Skytrack

Bazaar Flips

1790 products · updated 4 minutes ago

ItemBuy OrderSell OfferProfit/ItemMarginWeekly VolumeWeekly Potential ↓
Flawed Topaz Gemstone259.4389.3124.848.1%35K4.37M
Enchantment Ultimate Flowstate 20.551,447.950,804.18467350.4%864.37M
Shard Gecko745,000754,896.9460.50.1%9.38K4.32M
Enchantment Sugar Rush 2315,576.82,499,999.12,153,172.1682.3%24.31M
Enchantment Corruption 410,003399,999.7384,996.53848.8%114.23M
Large Pig's Ear10,302.51,078,846.21,055,057.910240.7%44.22M
Flawed Citrine Gemstone26432051.819.6%81.1K4.2M
Enchantment Turbo Pumpkin 23,736.7201,643.2195,385.85228.7%214.1M
Faction Rabbit Mocktail67,502.4399,999.5327,496.9485.2%123.93M
Hypergolic Ionized Ceramics1,008.91,423.1396.239.3%9.9K3.92M
Enchantment Turbo Coco 5854.9225,077.2221,408.625895.7%173.76M
Presumed Gallon of Red Paint1,050,820.12,016,378940,35389.5%43.76M
White Wool0.28.98.42796.7%445K3.73M
Enchantment Turbo Mushrooms 220.6215,237212,525.71026694.4%173.61M
Glacite6.410.94.264.1%847K3.53M
Enchantment Paleontologist 210.9237,991.1235,005.12136410.1%153.53M
Faction Rabbit Chasm2,000121,879118,355.35917.5%293.43M
Enchantment Ferocious Mana 210.221,86621,582.3209536.7%1593.43M
Dayswitch20,001.7273,528.8250,107.81250.4%133.25M
Enchantment Corruption 321.2810,002799,855.63755190.5%43.2M
Rough Ruby Gemstone0.38.27.61899.7%418K3.18M
Sulphur3.910.86.6164.2%476K3.12M
Honeycomb8599.41315.2%240K3.12M
Dark Queen's Soul4,700.55,489.6720.315.3%4.24K3.05M
Sea Brine85.11,639.51,533.71800.1%1.99K3.05M
Enchantment Scuba 210,501.7399,999.6384,497.73661.3%72.69M
Flawed Onyx Gemstone286.9688.5392.8136.9%6.85K2.69M
Enchantment Turbo Potato 2400.239,147.838,258.19557.3%692.64M
Tropical Fish10.119.99.491.7%262K2.45M
Enchantment Turbo Carrot 2304.3110,350.7108,666.835698.7%222.39M
Ice0.31.30.8196.3%2.94M2.31M
Wishing Compass0.29.99.43125.8%245K2.3M
Enchantment Infinite Quiver 838.654,742.654,019.5139585.3%412.21M
Undead Catalyst1,001.32,398.61,367.1136.5%1.62K2.21M
Flawed Jasper Gemstone679.9800109.916.2%19.3K2.12M
Enchantment Hardened Mana 25,000.326,236.820,908.3418.1%972.03M
Flawed Peridot Gemstone283.8389.3100.435.4%19.9K2M
Enchantment Charm 2111.785,329.584,15175269.2%231.94M
Starfall2,061.62,095.77.70.4%245K1.89M
Enchanted Cooked Salmon251,829.4255,175.6156.30.1%11.3K1.77M
Medium Pig's Ear0.7425,322.9420,005.552500683.1%41.68M
Enchantment Turbo Cactus 22.6153,224.8151,306.75603951.5%111.66M
Ender Pearl1.21.90.536.7%3.43M1.64M
Prismarine Shard0.32.52492.5%811K1.6M
Small Pig's Ear9,999.2811,897.9791,749.87918.1%21.58M
Faction Rabbit Haybale10.349,999.849,364.3474656.8%311.53M
Enchantment Ultimate No Pain No Gain 50.3118,304.7116,825.429206348.1%131.52M
Enchanted Bone Meal0.18.17.73850.0%197K1.51M
Black Diamond0.86,5256,442.4715826.5%2071.33M
Enchantment Respite 17,85490,779.881,790.91041.4%141.15M
Enchantment Hardened Mana 312,006.741,966.729,435.2245.2%381.12M
Mimic Fragment1,0001,221.2205.720.6%5.4K1.11M
Tungsten51.888.235.167.6%30K1.05M
Enchanted Carrot on a Stick520,00019,744.8387153.0%521.03M
Rough Onyx Gemstone0.23.12.7887.5%379K1.01M
Enchantment Turbo Coco 20.155,402.654,709.827354884.4%18985K
Large Honey Dipper139,854.439,3553577729.2%23905K
Rough Jasper Gemstone4.625.820.7440.0%39.3K813K
Jerry Stone2.58,995.28,880.1341540.8%81719K
Enchantment Ultimate Bank 40.333,897.533,473.38368320.6%21703K
Molten Cube0.110,033.29,907.54953743.1%68674K
Trap356.7642.3277.477.7%2.33K645K
Egg317.914.5467.0%39.2K568K
Rough Amethyst Gemstone0.83.82.8306.0%186K512K
Rough Aquamarine Gemstone1108.7788.8%47.9K415K
Small Seal Plushie300,000699,994.7391,244.6130.4%1391K
Rough Citrine Gemstone0.613.612.61804.5%18.7K237K
Rough Jade Gemstone1.11.90.648.1%289K167K
Rough Peridot Gemstone0.44.23.5709.8%46.1K164K
Rough Topaz Gemstone11.70.543.6%299K143K
Rough Opal Gemstone0.915.414.11410.9%8.3K117K
Brown Mushroom Block22.137.114.364.6%3.35K48K
Enchantment Ultimate No Pain No Gain 192.395.21.51.6%3.57K5.4K
Enchantment Ultimate No Pain No Gain 3210096.64597.7%151.45K
Enchantment Ultimate Rend 340,000.54,143,999.84,052,199.110130.3%00
Enchantment Ultimate Jerry 49.6269,999.1266,614.32748601.2%00
Enchantment Ferocious Mana 91,389.84,588,887.14,530,136325932.5%00
Enchantment Ultimate Bobbin Time 4110,000,000.3199,414,999.386,922,311.379.0%00
Enchantment Ultimate Fatal Tempo 282,100,001.3189,999,998105,524,996.5128.5%00
Enchantment Pristine 48,049,910.119,999,999.111,700,088.8145.3%00
Enchantment Ultimate Rend 480,000.15,000,0004,857,499.76071.9%00
Medium Witch Cauldron9,192,273.728,014,49818,472,042.9201.0%00
Enchantment Strong Mana 816,000,009.731,999,971.415,599,961.997.5%00
Enchantment Smoldering 420,000,019.868,599,988.747,742,468.8238.7%00
Enchantment Ice Cold 41,000,004.577,777,77675,805,549.17580.5%00
Enchantment Cayenne 42,800,002.215,999,998.612,999,996.2464.3%00
Enchantment Ultimate Bobbin Time 5210,000,003.2313,997,998.6100,073,020.247.7%00
Enchantment Ultimate Fatal Tempo 380,000,000444,444,444358,888,888.3448.6%00
Enchantment Ultimate Inferno 428,181,818.6249,999,997.8218,693,179776.0%00
Large Witch Cauldron2,229,333.5102,499,990.298,989,406.64440.3%00

Assumes buy order at instasell +0.1, sell offer at instabuy −0.1, and the 1.25% bazaar tax. Margins move fast, so verify in game.