Skytrack

Auction House

2470 items with active BINs · updated 7 minutes ago

ItemRarityLowest BINMedian BINListingsDiscount7d
Necron's ChestplateMYTHIC14,650,00075,000,00036280%
Slug PetEPIC500,000500,0002760%
RuneLEGENDARY45,000,00087,000,00020448%
Aspect of the VoidLEGENDARY5,798,88823,290,00018875%
New Year CakeSPECIAL3,100,00011,111,11118672%
Skeleton Master ChestplateLEGENDARY75,00025,000,000175100%
Griffin PetCOMMON229,00026,470,00017499%
Enderman PetEPIC9,5007,650,000163100%
Greater BackpackEPIC471,000812,00015642%
Water BottleRARE50180,000151100%
God PotionSPECIAL1,700,0002,000,00015015%
Storm's ChestplateMYTHIC23,581,500130,000,00014882%
Thunder in a BottleEPIC800,000999,00013620%
Kat FlowerSPECIAL630,000800,00012921%
Gemstone ChamberEPIC6,865,4997,500,0001278%
Tiger PetEPIC100,0001,000,00012490%
Aspect of the DragonsLEGENDARY1,500,0002,750,00012045%
Flying Fish PetMYTHIC100,00027,500,000117100%
Elephant PetMYTHIC499,99920,999,50011698%
Baby Yeti PetCOMMON1,000,0001,000,0001150%
Golden Dragon Egg PetLEGENDARY606,000,000848,495,00011029%
Aspect of the EndRARE390,000649,00011040%
Ammonite PetLEGENDARY1,000,0001,560,00011036%
Skeleton PetLEGENDARY270,0005,160,00010895%
Necron's BootsLEGENDARY5,700,00030,000,00010681%
Necron's LeggingsLEGENDARY11,000,00069,900,00010384%
Festive SinkerCOMMON189,998595,00010168%
True IceLEGENDARY1,300,0001,749,99910126%
Atomsplit KatanaMYTHIC51,999,99980,000,00010135%
Scatha PetLEGENDARY69,999,000184,000,0009862%
Seal RingRARE9,900,00010,500,000986%
Juju ShortbowEPIC11,999,99939,900,0009770%
Maxor's BootsMYTHIC1,706,42395,225,0009698%
Rose Dragon Egg PetLEGENDARY564,000,000670,000,0009216%
Blue Whale PetUNCOMMON499,00014,000,0009296%
Bat PetMYTHIC199,99916,000,0009199%
Lion PetUNCOMMON180,0004,860,0009196%
Livid DaggerLEGENDARY5,000,00018,245,0009073%
Helmet of DivanLEGENDARY26,400,00044,000,0008940%
Shadow FuryLEGENDARY17,500,00040,000,0008856%
Daedalus BladeLEGENDARY230,000,000575,000,0008760%
Sheep PetLEGENDARY350,0004,500,0008692%
Mithril Drill SX-R226RARE7,000,0007,480,000866%
Pulse RingUNCOMMON1,980,05034,000,0008594%
HyperionMYTHIC449,899,9001,020,000,0008556%
InfiniVacuum™ HooveriusMYTHIC6,600,0008,888,8888426%
Dolphin PetRARE50,0002,500,0008498%
Giraffe PetRARE1,690,0004,699,9998464%
Crown of AvariceMYTHIC638,989,898998,999,9998336%
Ender Dragon PetLEGENDARY120,000,000328,400,0008263%
TreecapitatorEPIC165,000175,000826%
Decent BowUNCOMMON100,000380,0008274%
Token of the CenturyUNCOMMON750,000900,0008117%
Squid PetLEGENDARY10,0002,990,00081100%
Goblin PetLEGENDARY6,290,0009,890,0008036%
Giant's SwordMYTHIC59,900,99999,400,0008040%
Storm's LeggingsMYTHIC20,999,00079,500,0007874%
Shadow Assassin BootsLEGENDARY2,380,0007,199,5007867%
Jumbo BackpackLEGENDARY6,780,0007,020,000783%
Storm's BootsMYTHIC14,825,49949,499,5007870%
Wolf PetLEGENDARY200,0003,500,0007794%
Helix ChopperEPIC4,900,00019,999,9997775%
Rabbit PetEPIC350,0004,069,0007691%
Bal PetEPIC1,700,0008,000,0007479%
Bone NecklaceEPIC8,286,50614,000,0007441%
Arachne CrystalEPIC240,0002,000,0007488%
Armadillo PetCOMMON3,5992,444,00073100%
Cake SoulMYTHIC3,850,0005,490,0007330%
Thunder HelmetEPIC1,200,00021,000,0007194%
Chestplate of DivanLEGENDARY26,700,00062,499,9957057%
Shadow Assassin ChestplateMYTHIC7,274,10413,999,9997048%
Frozen ScytheRARE1,150,0004,498,5006874%
Glacial TalismanCOMMON100,000150,0006833%
Spicy Goblin OmeletteRARE7,999,9908,850,0006810%
Ankylosaurus PetLEGENDARY4,600,0008,700,0006747%
Shadow Assassin LeggingsLEGENDARY4,850,00012,529,0006761%
PostcardLEGENDARY1,289,9991,499,9986714%
Thunder BootsEPIC1,700,00020,000,0006792%
Gemstone GauntletLEGENDARY17,611,49948,750,0006664%
Carnival Mask BagCOMMON4,170,0004,865,0006614%
Dark ClaymoreMYTHIC144,000,000530,000,0006573%
Phoenix PetSPECIAL35,000,00080,000,0006556%
Monkey PetUNCOMMON148,0001,150,0006587%
Hermit Crab PetCOMMON600,00013,000,0006595%
New Year Cake BagUNCOMMON400,000450,0006511%
Jungle PickaxeUNCOMMON580,000799,9996427%
Guardian PetEPIC35,0006,400,0006499%
Wilted Berberis BunchUNCOMMON120,0007,550,0006498%
Respiration ArtifactRARE2,800,0003,100,0006410%
Titanium Drill DR-X655MYTHIC332,000,000517,000,0006436%
Agarimoo ArtifactRARE5,000,0006,600,0006424%
Black Cat PetLEGENDARY48,399,99763,749,4996424%
Rock PetEPIC50,000500,0006390%
Gold Gift TalismanLEGENDARY9,000,00010,000,0006310%
Wither Skeleton PetLEGENDARY395,0005,850,0006293%
Thunderbolt NecklaceLEGENDARY879,0004,000,0006278%
Peony CloakRARE1,000,0002,250,0006156%
Empty Chumcap BucketUNCOMMON1,149,8971,149,900610%
Wither GogglesLEGENDARY6,100,00036,666,6666183%
TextbookLEGENDARY1,000,0001,350,0006126%