Skytrack

Bazaar Flips

1781 products · updated 1 minute ago

ItemBuy OrderSell OfferProfit/ItemMarginWeekly VolumeWeekly Potential ↑
Enchantment Cayenne 520,000,005.325,999,955.75,674,950.828.4%00
Enchantment Ultimate Rend 340,000.54,143,999.84,052,199.110130.3%00
Enchantment Ultimate Jerry 49.6269,999.8266,6152748608.3%00
Enchantment Ferocious Mana 91,389.64,588,887.24,530,136.3325979.4%00
Enchantment Ultimate Bobbin Time 4110,000,000.1209,349,999.296,733,123.987.9%00
Enchantment Ultimate Fatal Tempo 282,100,001.3189,999,998.7105,524,997.2128.5%00
Enchantment Pristine 48,049,910.117,633,644.59,363,313.6116.3%00
Enchantment Tidal 240,008.72,000,0001,934,991.14836.4%00
Enchantment Ultimate Rend 480,000.35,000,0004,857,499.56071.8%00
Medium Witch Cauldron9,192,273.728,000,00018,457,726.1200.8%00
Enchantment Strong Mana 816,000,009.431,999,972.915,599,963.697.5%00
Enchantment Smoldering 420,000,019.968,599,988.847,742,468.8238.7%00
Enchantment Ice Cold 41,000,003.777,777,776.375,805,550.27580.5%00
Blood-Soaked Coins1,000,002.18,999,977.67,887,475.6788.7%00
Enchantment Cayenne 42,800,001.615,999,998.312,999,996.5464.3%00
Enchantment Ultimate Bobbin Time 5210,000,003313,998,000100,073,021.847.7%00
Enchantment Ultimate Inferno 430,000,000.9249,999,998.2216,874,997.1722.9%00
Large Witch Cauldron2,229,333.5102,499,990.498,989,406.84440.3%00
Enchantment Ultimate No Pain No Gain 3210096.64597.7%151.45K
Brown Mushroom Block22.139.316.574.4%3.35K55.2K
Flawed Citrine Gemstone280.2319.935.512.7%2.21K78.4K
Rough Opal Gemstone0.815.714.51611.7%8.24K120K
Rough Peridot Gemstone1.74.52.5141.4%47.7K121K
Rough Citrine Gemstone0.214.513.94640.0%18.7K261K
Lushlilac0.81.30.331.7%987K281K
Enchantment Ultimate Missile 40.545,00044,436.87406133.5%8355K
Small Seal Plushie300,000699,994.7391,244.6130.4%1391K
Red Mushroom Block1789.771.4417.4%6.07K433K
Rough Aquamarine Gemstone0.2109.53158.7%46K436K
Poisonous Potato0.41817.23435.3%25.5K439K
Rough Topaz Gemstone14.43.1286.0%157K495K
Enchantment Turbo Coco 20.147,23846,647.223323613.1%11513K
Rough Amethyst Gemstone0.73.82.9356.7%187K532K
Egg31814.6470.2%39.1K570K
Rough Jade Gemstone1.13.52.2179.8%290K625K
Enchantment Hardened Mana 312,006.741,967.129,435.6245.2%22648K
Trap356.5643.1278.478.1%2.35K653K
Jerry Stone2.58,995.48,880.3341548.4%78693K
Molten Cube0.111,148.711,0095504521.2%69760K
Rough Amber Gemstone0.73.32.4295.0%352K830K
Enchantment Ultimate Bank 40.341,039.440,525.910131477.2%21851K
Rough Jasper Gemstone3.525.821.8605.0%39.2K854K
Mimic Fragment1,0001,222.2206.720.7%5.37K1.11M
Flawed Peridot Gemstone325.5389.458.818.1%19.8K1.16M
Tungsten46.186.338.984.2%31.6K1.23M
Enchantment Respite 17,853.899,994.190,890.21157.3%141.27M
Prismarine Shard0.42.51.9374.0%754K1.41M
Black Diamond0.86,749.86,664.4740492.1%2131.42M
Faction Rabbit Marigold50,000.3150,00098,124.5196.2%161.57M
Flawed Onyx Gemstone287.5705.8409.3142.3%4.05K1.66M
Umber5089.638.376.4%44.2K1.69M
Small Pig's Ear9,999.2900,999.2879,737.38798.0%21.76M
Enchantment Ultimate No Pain No Gain 50.2122,582.9121,050.240350071.7%151.82M
Enchantment Tabasco 24,565,605.66,500,0001,853,144.240.6%11.85M
Flawed Jasper Gemstone674.8799.9114.917.0%16.3K1.88M
Enchantment Turbo Cactus 22.6179,708.3177,459.16572561.0%111.95M
Enchantment Hardened Mana 25,00026,238.320,910.1418.2%982.05M
Undead Catalyst1,0002,399.81,369.6136.9%1.53K2.1M
Enchantment Fire Protection 60.15,316.45,249.62624823.1%4272.24M
Enchantment Ferocious Mana 85,0002,499,999.62,463,749.449274.0%12.46M
Medium Pig's Ear0.6425,323.1420,005.860000823.2%62.52M
Enchantment Infinite Quiver 8256.267,524.366,423.825916.4%392.59M
Enchantment Turbo Carrot 2344116,106.6114,311.133220.3%232.63M
Enchantment Charm 2111.7117,009.3115,434.8103251.1%232.66M
Enchantment Scuba 210,501.6399,999.8384,4983661.3%72.69M
Rabbit Hide0.254.51512.9%596K2.71M
Enchantment Turbo Potato 2400.239,148.438,258.69557.5%712.72M
Ice0.11.31492.5%2.87M2.82M
Wishing Compass0.212.6124014.6%241K2.91M
Rough Ruby Gemstone1.28.67.1545.7%412K2.93M
Tropical Fish8.319.911.2132.8%266K2.97M
Enchantment Turbo Coco 5853.9225,078221,410.425926.3%143.1M
Flawed Sapphire Gemstone272.6408.7130.848.0%23.9K3.12M
Ice Bait0.12.21.9936.9%1.67M3.13M
Flawed Amethyst Gemstone301.9478.3170.256.4%19.1K3.25M
Enchantment Ferocious Mana 210.121,866.621,583211597.7%1523.28M
Rabbit's Foot0.31514.33578.4%229K3.28M
Honeycomb83.399.414.717.6%233K3.42M
Sulphur310.87.5240.8%466K3.48M
Enchantment Turbo Mushrooms 220239,151.4236,141.81174834.9%153.54M
Sea Brine80.21,891.31,787.32225.7%1.99K3.55M
Kaleidoscopic Mineral100.11,946.41,821.81818.1%2K3.64M
Dayswitch20,001.7273,528.7250,107.71250.4%153.75M
Enchantment Corruption 410,003399,999.7384,996.53848.8%103.85M
White Wool0.18.98.54245.0%454K3.85M
Enchantment Turbo Pumpkin 24,320.4211,630.6204,664.64737.1%193.89M
Enchantment Corruption 321.1810,002.1799,855.83772904.6%54M
Enchantment Paleontologist 210.7275,446.6271,992.62518450.2%154.08M
Enchantment Turbo Potato 33,000.4145,996.3141,170.74704.9%294.09M
Acacia Log2.37.44.8200.4%855K4.11M
Flawed Aquamarine Gemstone272.3600320117.5%12.9K4.14M
Enchantment Scuba 3150,000.2999,997.4837,497558.3%54.19M
Glacite5.211.25.7106.8%765K4.33M
Shard Komodo Dragon600,000.9666,998.258,659.69.8%744.34M
Enchantment Mana Steal 25.2125,870124,291.22345117.5%354.35M
Flawed Topaz Gemstone251.8396.1139.255.2%31.5K4.38M
Rotten Flesh1.731.159.1%4.15M4.41M
Enchantment Pristine 33,619,812.88,199,997.44,477,684.4123.7%14.48M
Enchantment Petalfall 42,683,538.27,299,9994,525,210.6168.6%14.53M
Flawed Opal Gemstone204.3386.4177.186.6%25.6K4.54M

Assumes buy order at instasell +0.1, sell offer at instabuy −0.1, and the 1.25% bazaar tax. Margins move fast, so verify in game.