Skytrack

Bazaar

2201 products · updated 4 minutes ago

ProductBuy PriceSell PriceWeekly BuysWeekly SellsPressure7d
Gabagool Distillate25,94224,061.2423K668K23%
Gazing Pearl3,444.8663.924.6K43.5K7%
Gemstone Mixture1,722,361.81,534,092.146.7K30.5K49%
Geometric Oddity1,469,181.2715,143.12651523%
Ghast Tear763.965.6601K632K98%
Giant Bouncy Beach Ball99,997.838,130.929411696%
Giant Frog Treat968,015.8541,839.5223534%
Giant Honey Dipper399,999.920,000677667%
Giant Pig's Ear2,999,999.630,779.44546100%
Giant Seal Plushie18,289,290.310,000,000.53575%
Giant Sloth Claw1,099,999.8567,797.73304528%
Giant Tooth99,995.91,000.91.96K1.19K90%
Giant Witch Cauldron124,999,999.680,000,000.87225%
Gill Membrane32126.8669K2.7M91%
Glacial Fragment87,926.170,829.134.9K38.5K14%
Glacite11.46847K466M9%
Glacite Amalgamation1,399,995.21,278,27125.7K15.3K93%
Glacite Chunk54,891.412,2954.14K5.56K91%
Glacite Jewel55,069.650,229.2190K305K19%
Glasscorn90,497.85,009.24.42K4.67K76%
Gleaming Crystal72,999,999.340,000,013.92462724%
Gloomgourd2,407.51,201.2131K135K88%
Glossy Gemstone1,815,786.41,749,887.8106K87.2K15%
Glowing Mushroom1,547.31,054.8384K1.23M82%
Glowstone Distillate56,343.47,704.435.8K40.5K21%
Glowstone Dust34.62.31.08M9.66M33%
Glowy Chum Bait2,908.7250.7318K315K81%
Goblin Egg2,598.12,064.6489K538K33%
Godseed261,403.3120,002.232145276%
Gold Bottle Cap14,556,417.910,609,214.93598096%
Gold Ingot200.98.24M301M99%
Gold Lotus1,050,000850,001.39.39K3.52K72%
Gold Magmafish568,558456,824.969.1K22.9K53%
Golden Bait22,994.67,647.259.8K25.7K90%
Golden Ball1,044,999.3931,254.12.66K1779%
Golden Bounty34,000,00026,231,736.91892799%
Golden Fragment24,000,00018,819,415.120823984%
Golden Jerry Box995,994.2748,852.61.51K16935%
Golden Plate1,705,330.11,655,053.620.4K12.1K38%
Golden Powder74,823.625,525.22.37K2.82K28%
Golden Tooth108,024.893,370.3179K21.8K6%
Grand Experience Bottle4,913.94,633.43.79M1.62M79%
Gravel3.901.95M9.64M0%
Great Carrot Candy199,990.6154,427.110.5K1.22K2%
Great White Shark Tooth7,099,999.92,708,957.34.66K96298%
Great White Tooth Meal28,999,997.116,780,008.22501798%
Green Candy1,612.71,381.91.31M4.41M90%
Green Gift5,4484,950493K2.27M72%
Green Goblin Egg2,659.62,000180K272K5%
Green Jerry Box165,165.1126,514.75.17K1.83K61%
Griffin Feather129,990.2119,611.8512K738K55%
Guardian Lucky Block3,999,999.83,087,549.567536096%
Gunpowder44.57.81.59M7.35M87%
Half-Eaten Mushroom799.7454.1734K2.81M31%
Hallowed Skull13,702.99,015.332.1K50.9K14%
Hamster Wheel20,278.618,203.1104K265K98%
Hard Stone3.106.75M766M0%
Hardened Wood799,997.41.520913093%
Hashbrown2,760,544.426,555.52043587%
Hay Bale00000%
Hazmat Enderman2,036.30.15.91K8.38K2%
Healing Tissue10,858.56,276.89.33K34K88%
Heavy Gabagool374,096.5246,078.89.58K1.82K78%
Heavy Pearl277,660.9250,797.2103K69.9K78%
Helianthus410,056.4398,37851.8K103K58%
Helix Fossil39,193.422,003.94.66K7.16K89%
Helix Log2415.91.35M229M97%
Helixis519,999.9512,027.681.3K29.7K64%
Hemobomb393,659.3253,953.98.4K3.51K92%
Hemoglass36,983.126,300.4142K441K46%
Hemovibe338.6102.5365K824K57%
Highlite1,907,032.11,340,361.92.05K2.7K95%
Holy Dragon Fragment14,714.312,209175K1.03M94%
Honey Jar169.986.4423K913K7%
Honeycomb99.482.4236K14.5M57%
Horn of Taurus2,074.1361.5147K527K9%
Horns of Torment591,326433,562.91.03K1164%
Horseman's Candle727,794.9420,00450542187%
Hot Bait182.4237.68M10.4M34%
Hot Potato Book84,998.176,564.9282K62.8K52%
Hotspot Bait12,494.89,874.21.24M406K83%
Hotspot Water Orb37,653,89429,652,033.687220356%
Hunk of Blue Ice317,210.8275,005.970.8K114K19%
Hunk of Ice2,618.6238.9287K1.62M25%
Hyper Catalyst251,670.8240,002.590.1K27.4K50%
Hypercharge Chip137,02440,914.422.5K17.3K100%
Hypergolic Gabagool4,379,408.34,115,162.38.84K9.6K9%
Hypergolic Ionized Ceramics1,471.81,008.99.9K28K71%
Ice1.302.92M34.8M0%
Ice Bait0.20.11.65M2.54M7%
Implosion163,314,299.2111,369,973.696592998%
Inferno Apex5,960,379.74,114,825.12254480%
Inferno Fuel Block64,130.258,506.9134K95.5K50%
Inferno Vertex255,213.8161,144.923.7K9.47K66%
Inflatable Jerry1,882.5395.2179K636K87%
Ink Sac3,429.73,016.3784K7.41M90%
Ink Splat49,774.534,300.363.2K60.2K3%
Iridium27,673.63,704.783290391%
Iron Ingot3.30.35.65M199M17%
Isopod Husk6,099,9983,657,70858121199%