Skytrack

Bazaar

2201 products · updated 2 minutes ago

ProductBuy PriceSell PriceWeekly BuysWeekly SellsPressure7d
Faction Rabbit Subway899,673.96,767.61134080%
Faction Rabbit Summit9,999,999.15,000,000.2373540%
Faction Rabbit Sunset28,793,906.117,709,536.314966%
Faction Rabbit Surf7,000,0005,682,000.8414242%
Faction Rabbit Tan900,998.810,000.6833090%
Faction Rabbit Taxi8,120,224.4202,263.1562178%
Faction Rabbit Timber444,44339,522.2753881%
Faction Rabbit Traffic999,998.91,001.41092798%
Faction Rabbit Tundra4,999,999.51,463,122491465%
Faction Rabbit Tunnel1,998,996.629,968.4922590%
Faction Rabbit Twigy499,999.72,000.67515100%
Faction Rabbit Valley823,481.689,773.5591386%
Faction Rabbit Walker020,00011826100%
Family-Sized Pot of Honeycomb27,495.39,483.921.3K25.1K100%
Fang-tastic Chocolate Chip629,066.3331,420.51.19K53375%
Farming for Dummies189,999.4136,130.421.6K3.09K64%
Fateful Stinger4,799,995.83,000,0011.19K23452%
Feast Burger with a Side of Deepfries6,479,999.24,137,942.81.99K14238%
Feast Flask84,665.269,23610.6K16.8K70%
Feastfungus249,982.350,671.732.9K102K92%
Feather22.611.05M3.58M4%
Fel Pearl10,854.59,153.465.9K218K82%
Fermento256,730.5246,10569.8K184K79%
Festering Maggot855,668.4506,350.81.27K64389%
Fifth Master Star93,723,779.584,441,823.21.38K98899%
Fig Log10.48.7943K185M93%
Figstone356,246.3328,844.151.4K29.4K50%
Filled Rosewater Flask9,950,480.77,771,777.23.28K42788%
Fine Amber Gemstone27,745.925,792.6289K758K75%
Fine Amethyst Gemstone29,123.524,773.5257K400K13%
Fine Aquamarine Gemstone25,580.124,085.8134K617K92%
Fine Citrine Gemstone25,861.124,401.2268K595K97%
Fine Flour10,416.26,060.4354K173K76%
Fine Jade Gemstone26,315.824,497.4407K617K44%
Fine Jasper Gemstone58,14355,873.3210K435K37%
Fine Onyx Gemstone25,598.424,47393.2K633K97%
Fine Opal Gemstone25,615.619,578.240.6K60K99%
Fine Peridot Gemstone29,390.727,239.8605K923K89%
Fine Ruby Gemstone21,469.118,554.7260K593K34%
Fine Sapphire Gemstone27,833.625,386.5332K984K37%
Fine Topaz Gemstone29,069.423,455.8157K609K61%
Fire in a Bottle110,999.786,034.82.54K6.59K95%
First Master Star14,533,877.513,162,710.13.68K2.54K90%
Fish Bait877.2603.614.2M11.7M83%
Fishing Minion XII Upgrade Stone14,999,98911,000,000.7269333%
Flames56,252.230,009.910.8K21.3K25%
Flaming Heart748.9147151K1.27M37%
Flawed Amber Gemstone445149.852.2K32.2M55%
Flawed Amethyst Gemstone500301.420.9K18.6M100%
Flawed Aquamarine Gemstone599.9273.816.8K17.3M100%
Flawed Citrine Gemstone320280.881.1K15.6M99%
Flawed Jade Gemstone373.5279.158.9K29.7M96%
Flawed Jasper Gemstone800677.417.4K12.1M93%
Flawed Onyx Gemstone666.52886.91K16.5M75%
Flawed Opal Gemstone732.3206.729.3K7.93M99%
Flawed Peridot Gemstone389.3328.419.8K27.2M97%
Flawed Ruby Gemstone597.5218.1300K15.6M95%
Flawed Sapphire Gemstone449.8273.628.1K30.9M100%
Flawed Topaz Gemstone398.3257.732.8K24.6M100%
Flawless Amber Gemstone2,202,215.62,053,448.115.1K13.1K69%
Flawless Amethyst Gemstone2,463,856.52,071,067.17.57K2.19K54%
Flawless Aquamarine Gemstone1,684,319.51,461,139.712.6K7.77K71%
Flawless Citrine Gemstone1,429,533.71,120,000.18.06K7.16K38%
Flawless Jade Gemstone2,366,287.21,969,733.110.9K7.25K85%
Flawless Jasper Gemstone5,011,103.94,552,522.614K3.7K54%
Flawless Onyx Gemstone1,673,423.71,398,455.69.84K7.47K86%
Flawless Opal Gemstone2,397,5381,966,565.82.25K1.21K56%
Flawless Peridot Gemstone2,675,030.72,328,767.526.9K12.7K65%
Flawless Ruby Gemstone1,795,439.81,674,418.512.5K5.94K10%
Flawless Sapphire Gemstone2,160,880.91,968,40019.7K9.38K36%
Flawless Topaz Gemstone2,202,142.52,023,7787.82K4.4K83%
Fleshtrap68,992.916,001.817.7K5.71K12%
Flexbone112,108.394,721.274.6K43.7K45%
Flint17.58.4605K33.5M33%
Floral Gelatin168,184.5133,000.243.2K31.5K37%
Flowering Bouquet25,823.313,603.84.8K14.7K99%
Fly Swatter533,535.6472,652.16002.36K95%
Flycatcher24,660,408.923,811,332.71.25K80076%
Footprint Fossil96,898.632,870.61.22K1.31K80%
Forest's Favor1,020,075.8904,914.96911.03K97%
Foul Flesh26,367.124,103.893.5K165K93%
Fourth Master Star67,499,99562,661,498.61.38K74297%
Free Will3,660,323.43,535,074.24.01K2.41K54%
Freshly-Minted Coins5,693,006.34,500,004.98788232%
Fried Feather96,366.190,000.8221K186K69%
Frigid Husk10,676,058.71,248,004.42452626%
Frog's Spirit2,579,991.9423,989.888211499%
Frogcoin15,517.18,328.638.4K35.2K97%
Frogspawn Bucket020,500,002.614614100%
Frozen Bait16,819.813,924124K123K43%
Frozen Bauble14,503,027.810,000,000.81.28K1390%
Frozen Scute5,011,612.94,525,585.618119197%
FTX 3070193,245.4171,304.412.5K45.2K92%
Fuel Canister303,996.7145,919.97.58K3.75K100%
Fuel Gabagool28,30612,391.296.3K35K80%
Full Chum Bucket21,694.214,399.5100K47.6K20%
Full-Jaw Fanging Kit1,857,203.2744,245.21231558%
Fuming Potato Book1,198,755.31,153,931.963K70K84%
Fun-Sized Pot of Honeycomb15,463.84,5026.73K9.39K100%
Furball7,285.2111.5K10.6K2%