Skytrack

Auction House

2475 items with active BINs · updated 1 minute ago

ItemRarityLowest BINMedian BINListingsDiscount7d
Sniper BowRARE155,555300,0001748%
Mithril Drill SX-R326RARE16,888,88826,999,9991737%
Experiment the FishSPECIAL70,000100,0001730%
Aspect of the Jerry, Signature EditionUNCOMMON1,490,0001,900,0001722%
Divan's AlloyLEGENDARY1,456,000,0001,479,500,000172%
Tater LeggingsUNCOMMON500,000800,0001738%
Necromancer Lord LeggingsLEGENDARY2,487,5003,400,0001727%
Burnt TextsLEGENDARY74,000,00090,000,0001718%
Goblin LeggingsRARE4,90099,0001795%
Powder of OneCOMMON1,650,0001,998,9971717%
Pigman SwordLEGENDARY6,990,0008,800,0001721%
Puddle Jumper HookRARE2,676,7673,199,9981716%
Flying PigRARE370,000498,9991726%
Witch's ArtifactEPIC38,000,00038,800,000172%
Plumber's SpongeUNCOMMON250,0005,000,0001795%
Biohazard BootsUNCOMMON798,9991,000,0001720%
Spiked AtrocityEPIC64,989,99673,000,0001711%
Golden FleeceMYTHIC64,000,00087,462,0001727%
Forest DyeMYTHIC22,999,98922,999,989170%
Witch's RingUNCOMMON9,399,0009,480,000171%
Glacial ScytheLEGENDARY37,300,00065,000,0001743%
Elegant Tuxedo JacketMYTHIC30,000,00088,500,0001766%
HydroCan™ Ultra 3000RARE2,880,0002,900,000171%
Combat Exp BoostUNCOMMON749,000899,9981617%
Squeaky MousematLEGENDARY1,300,0001,545,0001616%
Fairy's FedoraRARE245,000549,5001655%
Travel Scroll to the Trapper's DenRARE1,698,0001,835,000167%
Fossil the FishSPECIAL320,000999,9991668%
Abyssal ChestplateLEGENDARY11,139,00011,500,000163%
Pesthunter ArtifactEPIC6,950,0009,883,5001630%
Spider's BootsRARE889,999900,000161%
Fishing Exp BoostRARE400,000790,0001649%
Travel Scroll to Dragon's NestEPIC630,000900,0001630%
Archfiend DyeLEGENDARY47,899,99865,000,0001626%
Titanium Drill DR-X355EPIC26,999,99728,000,000164%
BonemerangMYTHIC13,999,999140,000,0001690%
Skeleton Master LeggingsLEGENDARY23,000100,0001677%
Purple Gift TalismanLEGENDARY1,400,0004,200,0001667%
Travel Scroll to the Smoldering TombEPIC14,899,99620,499,9991627%
Einary's Red HoodieRARE1,000,0003,250,0001669%
Lion Tamarin Monkey Skin PetEPIC14,500,00020,999,9501631%
Revenant FalchionRARE1,100,0002,000,0001645%
Clouds RuneEPIC10,000800,0001699%
Bat Person TalismanCOMMON300,000427,5001630%
Wand of MendingRARE300,000350,0001614%
Fast Food Barn SkinLEGENDARY54,000,00064,000,0001616%
Glossy Mineral HelmetLEGENDARY33,332,49946,000,0001628%
Young Dragon BootsLEGENDARY500,000750,0001633%
Abyssal LeggingsLEGENDARY11,090,00012,275,0001610%
Diver's ShirtEPIC1,050,0001,100,000165%
Santa Minion SkinCOMMON20,00090,0001678%
Rotten ChestplateRARE39,00074,5001648%
Miner ChestplateRARE44,000300,0001685%
Snow RuneCOMMON1150,00016100%
Hurricane in a BottleLEGENDARY45,000,00051,500,0001613%
Sponge ChestplateEPIC998,0001,099,500169%
Nutcracker HelmetLEGENDARY2,299,9972,700,0001615%
ekaC yrutneC tfiRUNCOMMON755,555994,9991624%
Farming TalismanUNCOMMON386,000388,888161%
Aurora ChestplateLEGENDARY375,000412,500169%
Infernal Crimson LeggingsMYTHIC275,000,000422,000,0001635%
Speed RingUNCOMMON244,444325,0001625%
Vaccine ArtifactRARE13,730,99914,000,000162%
Mineral HelmetEPIC1,154,4441,193,888163%
Drone Mod: ContrabandEPIC4,170,0004,454,939166%
Rampart LeggingsEPIC79,999140,0001643%
Knight SkinMYTHIC61,000,00067,999,9981610%
Giant CleaverMYTHIC6,249,9999,250,0001632%
Purranormal Black Cat Skin PetMYTHIC3,000,00028,724,5001690%
Atmospheric FilterRARE280,000850,0001667%
Frosty the HowitzerLEGENDARY6,200,0006,800,000169%
SkyMart Hyper VacuumRARE3,199,9993,199,999160%
Green Gift TalismanUNCOMMON999,9981,000,000160%
Skeletor ChestplateEPIC43,850109,4491560%
Mithril CoatEPIC344,997344,998150%
Fig TrousersRARE4,650,0005,555,5551516%
Fruit BowlRARE9,00038,9001577%
Ichthyic BeltRARE1,290,0001,390,000157%
Gingerbread Man Minion SkinCOMMON500260,30015100%
Winter IslandCOMMON200,000477,9991558%
Trophy LineRARE8,998,9999,200,000152%
Last BreathLEGENDARY5,700,0006,299,0001510%
Burning Crimson BootsMYTHIC38,000,00090,000,0001558%
Aurora LeggingsLEGENDARY550,000666,6661517%
Bucket of DyeEPIC1,560,0002,349,0001534%
Wisp Spirit SkinLEGENDARY45,000,00047,500,000155%
Hide and Squeak Rat Skin PetEPIC400,0001,500,0001573%
Chocolate Factory Barn SkinLEGENDARY298,999450,0001534%
Strength EnrichmentSPECIAL6,500,0006,999,997157%
Infernal Crimson BootsMYTHIC255,555,555399,999,9991536%
Titanium TalismanUNCOMMON1,789,9991,850,000153%
Mender CrownLEGENDARY6,500,00025,999,0001575%
ZomBee Bee Skin PetEPIC850,0001,999,0001557%
Vampire MaskRARE2,699,9992,998,9981510%
Kindlebane DaggerEPIC7,500,00025,700,0001571%
Goblin HelmetRARE19,00050,0001562%
Experimentation TableRARE77,000150,0001549%
Beastmaster CrestEPIC28,499,99836,272,7241521%
Armor of Magma ChestplateEPIC12,500,00035,000,0001564%
Draconic TalismanUNCOMMON5,590,0006,770,0001517%