Skytrack

Auction House

2472 items with active BINs · updated 24 minutes ago

ItemRarityLowest BINMedian BINListingsDiscount7d
Scarf's ThesisEPIC5,940,0006,250,000155%
Chumming TalismanUNCOMMON719,999900,0001520%
Imagine Dragonflies VinylUNCOMMON85,00099,9991515%
Skeleton Soldier HelmetEPIC20,00045,0001556%
Blood Donor RingUNCOMMON3,900,0004,000,000153%
Terror BootsLEGENDARY410,000899,9501554%
Hephaestus RelicLEGENDARY135,000,000148,999,999159%
Magical Lava BucketUNCOMMON374,999374,999150%
Backwater BeltUNCOMMON350,000399,9991512%
Sponge BootsEPIC783,000891,0001512%
Miner ChestplateRARE40,000300,0001587%
Necron DyeEPIC13,799,99914,000,000151%
Jerry CandyUNCOMMON250,0007,000,0001596%
Gem RuneCOMMON15,00015100%
End Stone BowEPIC120,000195,0001538%
Zombie Lord ChestplateEPIC250,000800,0001569%
Brown BandanaEPIC4,990,0005,998,9991517%
Hardened Diamond HelmetRARE300,000600,0001550%
Owl PetLEGENDARY2,000,0007,499,9001573%
Sea Creature Chance EnrichmentSPECIAL6,500,0007,660,0001515%
Watcher DiscEPIC1,799,9982,000,0001510%
Monster Sheep Skin PetMYTHIC30,000,00032,000,000156%
Hazard Control SkinLEGENDARY35,000,00047,000,0001526%
Fiery Aurora BootsMYTHIC77,120,000112,000,0001531%
Vaccine ArtifactRARE13,800,00014,000,000151%
Honeycomb TalismanCOMMON300,000300,000150%
Frost Knight SkinEPIC28,999,00029,500,000152%
Knight SkinMYTHIC62,000,00067,999,998159%
Plasma NucleusLEGENDARY188,000,000204,000,000158%
Hurricane in a BottleLEGENDARY45,000,00054,000,0001517%
Blizzard Bal Skin PetMYTHIC13,890,00019,189,9991528%
Juicy NozzleRARE249,999250,000140%
Fig TrousersRARE3,979,9995,152,2781423%
Hellstorm WandEPIC21,000,00023,200,000149%
Bouncy LeggingsRARE65,000139,9501454%
Ender ArtifactEPIC187,999,999196,999,500145%
Fairy's GaloshesRARE100,0001,645,0001494%
Fruit BowlRARE9,00038,9001477%
Hoe of Greater TillingRARE1,300,0002,250,0001442%
Hollow BootsLEGENDARY299,000400,0001425%
Glowstone GauntletRARE129,000200,0001436%
Magic Find EnrichmentSPECIAL5,890,0007,499,4501421%
Salmon ChestplateRARE99,999249,0001460%
Combat Exp BoostUNCOMMON749,000849,9991412%
Zombie Frog Skin PetEPIC24,899,99929,500,0001416%
Fossil the FishSPECIAL320,000875,0001463%
Blue Gift TalismanRARE1,000,0001,800,0001444%
Starlight WandRARE350,000400,0001413%
Burning Crimson BootsMYTHIC40,000,00094,450,0001458%
Chocolate Factory Barn SkinLEGENDARY298,999558,0001446%
Titanium TalismanUNCOMMON1,790,0001,850,000143%
Honeycomb NecklaceEPIC24,900,00025,949,999144%
Burning Aurora LeggingsMYTHIC30,000,00067,000,0001455%
Fiery Crimson HelmetMYTHIC85,000,000151,500,0001444%
Space HelmetSPECIAL338,999,999363,684,184147%
Torrhus BeltEPIC40,699,99844,050,000148%
Fiery Aurora LeggingsMYTHIC89,000,000114,500,0001422%
Life PreserverRARE420,000500,0001416%
Sunset DyeMYTHIC34,300,00042,500,0001419%
Travel Scroll to Dragon's NestEPIC650,0001,075,0001440%
Roofed Forest IslandCOMMON549,000549,000140%
Adaptive ChestplateEPIC1,000,0001,195,0001416%
Fig CapRARE2,000,0002,500,0001420%
Spider ShortbowEPIC710,000925,0001423%
Diver's ShirtEPIC1,092,5041,100,000141%
Soul WhipLEGENDARY21,900,00025,450,0001414%
Tater LeggingsUNCOMMON790,0002,600,0001470%
Spirit RuneRARE100,000219,5001454%
Hunter TalismanUNCOMMON9,200,0009,800,000146%
Molten NecklaceEPIC1,000,0002,119,6241453%
Sponge ChestplateEPIC998,0001,097,375149%
Magma Lord NecklaceLEGENDARY27,988,88830,000,000147%
Edible SeaweedRARE128,999269,5001452%
Shadow Assassin ChestplateEPIC5,300,0005,689,455147%
Titanium Drill DR-X455LEGENDARY72,500,000115,499,4001437%
Cute Jellyfish Skin PetMYTHIC39,000,00047,449,0001418%
All Skills Exp Super-BoostUNCOMMON5,499,9985,499,999140%
Emerald Armor HelmetEPIC999,998999,999140%
Melon Minion SkinCOMMON150,000400,0001463%
Pure Yellow DyeLEGENDARY72,500,00074,894,444143%
Dante's Uprising Greenhouse SkinLEGENDARY53,000,00057,500,000148%
Freshly Baked ArtifactRARE44,500,00045,000,000141%
Salmon BootsRARE99,998235,0001357%
Zombie Knight LeggingsEPIC88,888249,0001364%
Skeletor ChestplateEPIC40,000166,0001376%
Goblin BootsEPIC20,00030,0001333%
Staff of the VolcanoRARE40,000100,0001360%
Bonzo's StaffRARE3,200,0003,750,0001315%
Wilson's Engineering PlansLEGENDARY1,790,0003,999,9001355%
Squeaky MousematLEGENDARY1,500,0001,600,000136%
Chocolate Century CakeUNCOMMON3,600,0004,850,0001326%
Rodent Revolution VinylUNCOMMON50,00070,0001329%
Broken Piggy BankUNCOMMON499,0002,999,0001383%
Wisp Spirit SkinLEGENDARY45,499,00049,999,999139%
Shattered LocketLEGENDARY478,998,999494,000,000133%
Rusty Titanium PickaxeUNCOMMON390,000399,998132%
Corrupt Eye Guardian Skin PetEPIC2,000,0002,600,0001323%
Spider PetMYTHIC2,900,0004,999,9991342%
Winter IslandCOMMON200,000478,0001358%
Infernal Crimson ChestplateMYTHIC275,000,000380,000,0001328%