Skytrack

Auction House

2468 items with active BINs · updated 5 minutes ago

ItemRarityLowest BINMedian BINListingsDiscount7d
Farm CrystalRARE750,000790,000195%
Crystallized HeartRARE945,000945,000190%
Shiny OrbCOMMON500,0001,500,0001967%
Winding IvyRARE4,999,9995,400,000197%
Pocket Espresso MachineCOMMON119,999249,0001952%
Open ShopSPECIAL500,000766,6701935%
Beastmaster CrestCOMMON1,900,0002,190,0001913%
Sunny Side Goblin OmeletteRARE6,200,0006,950,0001911%
Mineral HelmetEPIC999,9981,169,9981915%
Midas' SwordLEGENDARY10,800,00022,000,0001951%
Tarantula BootsEPIC2,699,0003,500,0001923%
Molten NecklaceEPIC760,0001,499,9991949%
Washed-up SouvenirEPIC800,000899,9991911%
Black Ice DyeMYTHIC25,990,00026,100,000190%
HydroCan™ Ultra 3000RARE2,880,0002,900,000191%
White Spiral RuneUNCOMMON9,373333,3311997%
Cropie HelmetUNCOMMON2,990,0004,000,0001925%
General's MedallionRARE1,049,9991,480,0001929%
Protector Dragon HelmetLEGENDARY736,299899,0001918%
Super ScrubberRARE150,000300,0001950%
Dwarven HandwarmersLEGENDARY33,000,00037,999,9991913%
Block ZapperEPIC4,846,6127,735,0001937%
Peony BraceletRARE330,0001,990,0001983%
Hotspot RingUNCOMMON850,0001,190,0001929%
Terror HelmetLEGENDARY230,000799,0001971%
Vaccine ArtifactRARE13,800,00014,000,000191%
Salty NozzleEPIC18,307,98918,449,999191%
Corpse-Flavored Century CakeUNCOMMON2,700,0003,200,0001916%
Matriarch's PerfumeSPECIAL1,199,9991,595,0001825%
Shadow Assassin LeggingsEPIC2,500,0003,216,8751822%
Combat Exp BoostRARE1,944,8052,400,0001819%
Titanium TalismanUNCOMMON1,700,0001,825,000187%
Zombie Soldier BootsEPIC37,500150,0001875%
Machine Gun ShortbowRARE5,00065,0001892%
Amber-Polished Drill EngineRARE249,000,000269,500,000188%
Rampart BootsRARE100,000239,9981858%
Rainbow RuneLEGENDARY50,000399,9991887%
Goblin HelmetRARE9,99945,7221878%
Reaper ChestplateLEGENDARY5,499,9996,705,0001818%
Tarantula RingLEGENDARY46,799,99952,750,0001811%
Einary's Red HoodieRARE1,000,0003,100,0001868%
Flower of TruthLEGENDARY3,000,0008,300,0001864%
Magma Cube PetUNCOMMON120,0005,000,0001898%
BonemerangLEGENDARY12,990,00031,950,0001859%
Hegemony ArtifactLEGENDARY620,000,000635,000,000182%
Sloth Hat of CelebrationSPECIAL8,400,0009,850,0001815%
Enchanted Golden AppleUNCOMMON200,000300,0001833%
Hocus-Pocus CipherEPIC89,990,00098,000,000188%
Sea Leopard Seal Skin PetEPIC59,000,00067,000,0001812%
Snowflake DyeMYTHIC46,000,00047,000,000182%
Hilt of RevelationsRARE150,000185,0001819%
Hollow WandLEGENDARY910,0001,000,000189%
Burnt TextsLEGENDARY74,000,00088,780,0001817%
Blossom CloakEPIC15,480,00015,499,449180%
Titanium LanternRARE3,599,9993,600,000180%
Super Heavy LeggingsEPIC150,000525,0001871%
Sponge BeltRARE285,000290,000182%
Skeletor LeggingsEPIC49,999100,0001850%
Powder of OneCOMMON1,650,0001,974,4991816%
Golden FleeceMYTHIC64,000,00085,481,0001825%
Puddle Jumper HookRARE2,676,7663,099,9991814%
Hearts RuneRARE9,999200,0001895%
Miner ChestplateRARE50,000300,0001883%
Shadow Assassin HelmetEPIC1,000,0001,700,0001841%
Venom's TouchEPIC1,400,0001,650,0001815%
Fermento BootsEPIC26,499,99830,000,0001812%
Glacial ScytheEPIC37,300,00065,000,0001843%
Hot Chocolate MixinRARE349,999350,000180%
Jerry HelmetSPECIAL3,999,9994,000,000180%
Young Dragon BootsLEGENDARY699,999748,125186%
Carmine DyeLEGENDARY158,900,000164,750,000184%
Minoan Griffin Skin PetEPIC50,000,00050,000,000180%
Glacite BootsEPIC20,000200,0001790%
Squeaky MousematLEGENDARY1,249,9991,500,0001717%
Wisp Spirit SkinLEGENDARY44,000,00047,499,999177%
BonemerangLEGENDARY12,399,999130,000,0001790%
Shadow GogglesEPIC994,9985,270,0001781%
Abyssal BootsLEGENDARY11,200,00012,999,9901714%
Hardened Diamond LeggingsRARE400,000599,0001733%
Vanquished Magma NecklaceEPIC1,700,0001,768,999174%
Refined Mithril PickaxeRARE1,899,9992,000,000175%
ConjuringRARE59,000109,9991746%
Skeleton Master LeggingsLEGENDARY23,000100,0001777%
Spartan Warden Helmet SkinULTIMATE113,000,000145,900,0001723%
Ichthyic BeltRARE1,300,0001,390,000176%
Rod of LegendsEPIC1,399,99916,000,0001791%
Highland White Mooshroom Cow Skin PetEPIC53,000,00054,999,000174%
Swamp the FishSPECIAL999,0001,000,000170%
Soulflow SupercellLEGENDARY27,580,00032,299,0001715%
Revenant FalchionRARE1,100,0002,000,0001745%
Yeti SwordMYTHIC14,090,00024,000,0001741%
Clouds RuneEPIC10,000800,0001799%
Heavy ChestplateRARE74,996128,0001741%
Gingerbread Man Minion SkinCOMMON35,000140,0001775%
Reaper OrbMYTHIC74,850,00079,950,000176%
The PrimordialMYTHIC174,999,994200,000,0001713%
Wand of MendingRARE250,000350,0001729%
Spirit ShortbowLEGENDARY3,500,0004,400,0001720%
Abyssal LeggingsLEGENDARY11,144,00012,100,000178%
Travel Scroll to the Wizard TowerRARE90,000109,0001717%