Skytrack

Auction House

2474 items with active BINs · updated 22 minutes ago

ItemRarityLowest BINMedian BINListingsDiscount7d
Hotspot RingUNCOMMON699,9991,190,0002241%
Sulphur BowEPIC1,850,0002,100,0002212%
Caged WispLEGENDARY32,999,00040,250,0002218%
Artisanal ShortbowRARE125,000800,0002284%
Floral Helianthus Helmet SkinLEGENDARY95,700,00097,000,000221%
Washed-up SouvenirEPIC500,000899,9992244%
Poignant Lucky CloverLEGENDARY8,370,0008,670,000213%
Pesthunter ArtifactLEGENDARY1,400,0008,500,0002184%
Snow Suit ChestplateEPIC39,000100,0002161%
Tree the FishSPECIAL120,000140,0002114%
Glacite BootsEPIC48,999200,0002176%
Shadow Assassin CloakEPIC1,950,0002,000,000213%
Helianthus HelmetMYTHIC56,899,00076,000,0002125%
StingMYTHIC127,000,000170,000,0002125%
Abiphone BasicCOMMON260,000285,000219%
Travel Scroll to Howling CaveEPIC89,999130,0002131%
Gigantic Fishing NetLEGENDARY56,504,06059,500,000215%
Ender BowRARE100,000250,0002160%
Ghostly BootsRARE199,000499,0002160%
Witch PetLEGENDARY13,999,999250,000,0002194%
Weather NodeUNCOMMON199,000200,000211%
Gem Power Orb SkinMYTHIC41,000,00048,400,0002115%
Glossy Mineral ChestplateLEGENDARY31,000,00040,500,0002123%
Molten NecklaceEPIC799,9991,399,9902143%
Shadow Assassin HelmetEPIC850,0001,900,0002155%
Zombie Commander WhipEPIC119,000293,9292160%
Zombie PetLEGENDARY1,149,9991,297,0002111%
Sloth PetCOMMON799,00011,990,0002193%
Raider SwordRARE359,999375,000214%
Tarantula HelmetLEGENDARY1,125,00016,800,0002193%
Adaptive BootsEPIC80,000160,0002150%
Vial of Spring WaterLEGENDARY12,799,99913,000,000212%
Scorpion FoilEPIC13,850,00022,000,0002137%
Hot Chocolate MixinRARE347,250350,000211%
Beastmaster CrestRARE7,000,0009,100,0002123%
Magic 8 BallEPIC173,489,000179,999,999214%
Spirit ShortbowMYTHIC5,499,99930,000,0002182%
Droplet Wisp PetUNCOMMON799,999852,000216%
Cropie BootsUNCOMMON4,000,0006,000,0002133%
Santa Minion SkinCOMMON11,11147,0002176%
Anguish RingEPIC27,000,00027,500,000212%
Mawdredge DaggerEPIC6,799,9989,499,9992128%
Glossy Mineral LeggingsLEGENDARY31,990,00041,000,0002022%
Machine Gun ShortbowRARE4,99948,0002090%
Red SweaterRARE309,968340,000209%
Medium Pocket Black HoleRARE1,974,9992,111,111206%
Biohazard LeggingsUNCOMMON1,200,0002,500,0002052%
Vampire MaskRARE2,699,9992,838,889205%
Magma Cube PetUNCOMMON120,0005,000,0002098%
Crab Hat of Celebration - 2022 EditionSPECIAL13,400,00015,000,0002011%
Holly DyeEPIC8,500,00011,800,0002028%
Rod of LegendsEPIC1,399,99715,999,5002091%
Powder of the PeopleEPIC189,999,999218,450,0002013%
Winding IvyRARE4,999,9985,400,000207%
Elegant Tuxedo PantsMYTHIC20,999,99978,550,0002073%
Shiny OrbCOMMON500,0001,750,0002071%
Exp ShareEPIC2,999,9973,999,9992025%
Open ShopSPECIAL499,000755,3352034%
Highland Sandy Mooshroom Cow Skin PetEPIC42,000,00049,999,0002016%
Red TentRARE350,000450,0002022%
Pastel Superior Dragon SkinEPIC1,900,0004,000,0002053%
Fermento ChestplateLEGENDARY34,800,00050,566,0502031%
Fermento BootsEPIC26,499,99830,500,0002013%
Spooky DyeMYTHIC16,600,00017,125,000203%
Glacial ArtifactRARE8,954,99811,900,0002025%
Couture RuneLEGENDARY144,000693,5002079%
Greater HuntrapEPIC999,9981,000,000200%
Draconic ArtifactLEGENDARY54,900,00054,999,000200%
Salty NozzleEPIC18,307,98818,425,000201%
Garden ScytheUNCOMMON284,000350,0002019%
Vaccine ArtifactRARE13,800,00014,000,000201%
Hoe of Great TillingUNCOMMON710,000710,000200%
Burning Crimson LeggingsMYTHIC30,999,00066,995,0002054%
Divan's DrillSUPREME1,699,000,0001,790,000,000205%
Earthen BladeEPIC74,000118,0001937%
Slow and Groovy VinylUNCOMMON64,999100,0001935%
Beacon IVEPIC24,999,99930,000,0001917%
Handy Blood ChaliceCOMMON150,000700,0001979%
Remnant of the EyeEPIC24,99940,0001938%
Glacial TalismanCOMMON400,000500,0001920%
Fairy's FedoraRARE89,996400,0001978%
Peony BeltRARE500,0002,500,0001980%
Medium Fish BowlUNCOMMON2,800,0002,999,999197%
Yeti SwordLEGENDARY10,400,00011,900,0001913%
Loudmouth BassCOMMON1,980,0482,000,000191%
Vanquished Magma NecklaceEPIC1,616,0001,768,999199%
Yeti SwordMYTHIC14,000,00024,000,0001942%
Frozen Blaze ChestplateLEGENDARY5,399,88725,000,0001978%
Lapis Armor ChestplateUNCOMMON50,000200,0001975%
Spooky SkinLEGENDARY73,000,00075,000,000193%
Skeleton Horse PetLEGENDARY1,800,0005,100,0001965%
Juicy NozzleRARE240,000250,000194%
Farm CrystalRARE750,000790,000195%
Crystallized HeartRARE945,000945,000190%
Flaming FlayMYTHIC95,999,999160,000,0001940%
Beastmaster CrestCOMMON1,900,0002,190,0001913%
Enchanted Golden AppleUNCOMMON200,000300,0001933%
Hocus-Pocus CipherEPIC89,500,00097,999,999199%
Dark Cacao TruffleRARE185,0001,750,0001989%
Sunny Side Goblin OmeletteRARE6,200,0006,950,0001911%