Skytrack

Auction House

2475 items with active BINs · updated 9 minutes ago

ItemRarityLowest BINMedian BINListingsDiscount7d
Travel Scroll to Dark AuctionEPIC17,900,00023,550,0002524%
Plushie Tuxedo Sloth Skin PetLEGENDARY23,000,00037,499,9992539%
Rose DyeMYTHIC40,000,00052,000,0002523%
Grappling HookUNCOMMON199,999200,000250%
Travel Scroll to Spider's Den Top of NestEPIC399,999777,0002449%
Day CrystalRARE449,0003,500,0002487%
Fiery Burst RuneLEGENDARY499,0006,450,0002492%
Glacite BootsLEGENDARY30,000145,0002479%
Miner LeggingsRARE49,999100,0002450%
Goldor's LeggingsLEGENDARY7,860,50029,562,0662473%
Ender BowRARE100,000250,0002460%
Ancient Turtle Skin PetMYTHIC499,999600,0002417%
Blood Moon Fishing Deployable SkinMYTHIC11,899,99913,800,0002414%
Golden GiftSPECIAL1,800,0002,399,9992425%
Vorpal KatanaEPIC8,999,99714,500,0002438%
Bite RuneEPIC7,99937,5002479%
Lightning RuneLEGENDARY39,000950,0002496%
Travel Scroll to The BarnRARE699,000700,000240%
Chaos Terror Helmet SkinULTIMATE105,000,000131,000,0002420%
Hotspot Tonic MixinRARE850,725881,799244%
Sinful DiceEPIC54,000149,9992464%
Seal PetUNCOMMON10,999,99969,994,5002484%
Starborn Century CakeUNCOMMON9,399,00013,750,0002432%
T-Rex PetLEGENDARY5,940,1466,000,000241%
Inferno Minion FuelEPIC3,700,0004,000,000248%
Hot Chocolate MixinRARE250,000350,0002429%
Drone Mod: GrungleEPIC998,0001,370,0002427%
DungeonbreakerSPECIAL2,660,0002,665,000240%
Lotus SinkerRARE849,993999,9992415%
Felthorn ReaperLEGENDARY27,390,00042,950,0002436%
Empty Hurricane BottleLEGENDARY3,500,0006,388,8882445%
Wolf Fur MixinRARE688,999700,000242%
Despair Wither Skeleton Skin PetEPIC15,555,55529,450,0002447%
Magma Lord ChestplateLEGENDARY41,000,00058,000,0002329%
Revenant FalchionRARE1,100,0002,000,0002345%
Bouquet of LiesLEGENDARY14,500,00032,999,0002356%
Gingerbread Man Minion SkinCOMMON30,000100,0002370%
Radiant Power OrbUNCOMMON245,000300,0002318%
Crystallized HeartRARE945,000945,000230%
Weather WandUNCOMMON199,000250,0002320%
Blazing Crimson Helmet SkinULTIMATE175,000,000210,000,0002317%
Shadow FuryLEGENDARY15,000,00016,000,000236%
Tiny ScaffoldingUNCOMMON185,000200,000238%
Aqua 6th Anniversary Balloon HatSPECIAL3,000,0005,999,9992350%
Wand of MendingRARE250,000350,0002329%
Not Very Moldy BreadRARE3,979,9993,999,997230%
Pesto Goblin OmeletteRARE4,979,9995,000,000230%
Mammoth PetLEGENDARY7,980,0008,400,000235%
Beastmaster CrestMYTHIC65,000,00074,899,0002313%
Baby Jade Dragon Skin PetULTIMATE149,699,999180,000,0002317%
Mithril GauntletUNCOMMON415,000450,000238%
Snow Suit LeggingsEPIC45,000200,0002378%
Large ScaffoldingEPIC969,0001,093,9892311%
Miner BootsRARE50,000500,0002390%
Frozen Blaze LeggingsLEGENDARY4,499,8879,500,0002353%
Explosive BowEPIC1,499,0001,800,0002317%
Wise Dragon ChestplateLEGENDARY1,999,9994,444,4442355%
Helix ChestplateEPIC9,749,99829,000,0002366%
Helix HelmetEPIC6,324,99818,000,0002365%
Garden ScytheUNCOMMON250,000350,0002329%
Petal Rose Dragon Skin PetULTIMATE179,899,999188,888,888235%
Artisanal ShortbowRARE125,000800,0002384%
Finn's FocacciaUNCOMMON6,000,0006,999,9982314%
Heavy ChestplateRARE20,000120,0002283%
Goblin HelmetRARE10,00025,0002260%
Ghostly BootsRARE199,000399,5002250%
Yeti SwordLEGENDARY10,588,88811,965,8692212%
Bucket of DyeRARE1,390,0001,888,0002226%
Ice CubeRARE200,000200,000220%
Lava RuneCOMMON500150,00022100%
Frozen Blaze HelmetLEGENDARY3,699,99912,029,5002269%
Slime BowEPIC2,080,0002,350,0002211%
Snow Suit ChestplateEPIC30,00080,0002263%
Magma Lord LeggingsLEGENDARY43,000,00058,000,0002226%
Beastmaster CrestRARE6,930,0009,045,0002223%
Aurora HelmetLEGENDARY320,000515,0002238%
Mangrove GrippersRARE3,849,0003,874,999221%
Vial of Spring WaterLEGENDARY12,900,00013,000,000221%
Cropie BootsUNCOMMON3,999,9996,000,0002233%
Unstable Dragon BootsLEGENDARY699,998699,999220%
Young Dragon BootsLEGENDARY699,997743,762226%
Fermento HelmetEPIC22,999,99842,500,0002246%
Strong Dragon LeggingsLEGENDARY2,499,9993,000,0002217%
Spider RingEPIC238,798280,0002215%
Sulphur BowEPIC1,850,0002,100,0002212%
Spirit ShortbowLEGENDARY5,000,00028,499,5002282%
Tarantula HelmetEPIC1,124,99915,400,0002293%
Caged WispLEGENDARY32,999,00040,250,0002218%
Santa Minion SkinCOMMON11,11146,5002276%
Hoe of Great TillingUNCOMMON710,000710,000220%
Floral Helianthus Helmet SkinLEGENDARY95,700,00097,000,000221%
Mawdredge DaggerEPIC6,799,9989,499,9992228%
Necromancer Lord BootsLEGENDARY350,0001,000,0002165%
Rampart BootsRARE14,000239,9992194%
Pelt BeltEPIC3,500,0004,000,0002113%
Adaptive LeggingsEPIC424,000650,0002135%
StingMYTHIC127,000,000170,000,0002125%
Rod of LegendsEPIC1,399,99715,999,0002191%
Clouds RuneEPIC10,000800,0002199%
Junk SinkerUNCOMMON69,420300,0002177%