Skytrack

Auction House

2471 items with active BINs · updated 1 minute ago

ItemRarityLowest BINMedian BINListingsDiscount7d
Treasure TalismanRARE850,0001,000,0002815%
Magma Lord BootsMYTHIC22,884,99935,789,5002836%
Savanna BowUNCOMMON249,999250,000280%
Moby-DuckRARE2,800,0004,450,0002837%
Frozen Blaze BootsLEGENDARY3,998,8885,000,0002820%
Vanquished Ghast CloakEPIC3,790,0003,999,999285%
Dung DyeLEGENDARY7,500,0009,450,0002821%
Helix LeggingsEPIC8,299,99818,250,0002855%
Teleport PadUNCOMMON240,0002,999,9992892%
Molten BeltEPIC748,9991,445,0002848%
Zombie Brain MixinRARE750,000780,000284%
Shadow Assassin CloakLEGENDARY4,476,99920,990,0002879%
Jasper Power ScrollEPIC1,660,0001,694,729282%
Pesthunter's BeltRARE499,0001,000,0002850%
Aqua 7th Anniversary Cake HatSPECIAL3,900,0007,670,0002849%
AquaMaster™ HydromaxLEGENDARY6,389,9996,400,000280%
Great Shark Magma Lord SkinULTIMATE240,000,000251,499,999285%
Gemstone Drill LT-522RARE11,999,99914,000,0002814%
Artifact of the CenturyEPIC19,777,77722,500,0002812%
Torrhus ArtifactRARE2,080,0002,500,0002817%
Crimson LeggingsLEGENDARY487,000733,3332834%
Necron's HandleLEGENDARY404,000,000426,950,000285%
Terror HelmetLEGENDARY198,999748,0002873%
Wise Dragon HelmetLEGENDARY1,000,0001,499,5002833%
Ice Spray WandRARE16,498,88930,000,0002845%
Red Claw ArtifactLEGENDARY9,479,00012,000,0002821%
Glacite HelmetEPIC30,000100,0002770%
Candy RelicLEGENDARY26,499,99927,000,000272%
Pocket Espresso MachineCOMMON100,000249,0002760%
Blossom BeltEPIC8,580,0008,697,799271%
Rat PetLEGENDARY58,99916,000,00027100%
Bejeweled CollarRARE3,500,0003,730,000276%
Vorpal KatanaEPIC8,999,99715,000,0002740%
Piggy BankUNCOMMON338,999399,8882715%
Bonzo's MaskRARE1,000,0001,233,3332719%
Basic Gardening HoeUNCOMMON99,999148,9982733%
Shen's RegaliaLEGENDARY278,400,000288,888,888274%
Necromancer Lord ChestplateLEGENDARY7,800,00010,000,0002722%
Travel Scroll to the Crimson IsleRARE658,000664,000271%
Cyan Guardian Glacite Helmet SkinEPIC29,999,99930,999,999273%
Shredded SinewLEGENDARY11,000,00014,500,0002724%
Helix BootsEPIC5,749,99812,000,0002752%
Titanium GauntletRARE4,199,9994,750,0002712%
Treasure RingEPIC8,100,0008,900,000279%
Blaze PetLEGENDARY13,999,00023,499,9892740%
AbicaseRARE18,400,00024,500,0002725%
Garden ScytheUNCOMMON220,000350,0002737%
Zombie SwordRARE599,000599,000270%
Sponge HelmetEPIC720,0001,000,0002728%
Lapis Armor ChestplateUNCOMMON2,500200,0002699%
Judgement CoreLEGENDARY159,000,000171,201,512267%
Titanium BeltRARE4,499,9994,875,498268%
Shadow FuryLEGENDARY15,000,00016,000,000266%
Rod of ChampionsRARE878,998888,888261%
Aqua 6th Anniversary Balloon HatSPECIAL2,900,0005,999,9992652%
Turtle PetEPIC1,400,00028,950,0002695%
Skeleton Master HelmetEPIC274,000987,0002672%
Sunflower HeadUNCOMMON179,999179,999260%
Soulweaver GlovesEPIC3,999,99913,000,0002669%
Glossy Mineral BootsLEGENDARY33,000,00039,800,0002617%
Heat CoreSPECIAL3,798,0003,800,000260%
Lavatears RuneLEGENDARY100,000994,4442690%
Clay BraceletRARE250,000285,0002612%
Goldor's BootsLEGENDARY1,690,00019,249,5002691%
Tera Shell NecklaceEPIC2,900,0003,000,000263%
Titanium RingRARE6,470,0007,500,0002614%
Black Lion Skin PetEPIC21,000,00021,000,000260%
Blood Moon Fishing Deployable SkinMYTHIC11,500,00013,800,0002517%
Luminous BraceletUNCOMMON650,000700,000257%
Crimson HelmetLEGENDARY640,000900,0002529%
Radiant Power OrbUNCOMMON245,000300,0002518%
Glacite BootsEPIC30,000100,0002570%
Dante's RingCOMMON2,499,9986,500,0002562%
Titanium RelicLEGENDARY30,000,00034,299,9972513%
Snow Suit HelmetEPIC45,000260,0002583%
Bouquet of LiesLEGENDARY14,000,00032,990,0002558%
Caducous FeederRARE6,600,0006,999,990256%
Obsidian ChestplateEPIC180,000899,0002580%
Pooch SwordLEGENDARY7,049,9998,389,9992516%
Bite RuneEPIC7,99925,0002568%
Weather WandUNCOMMON199,000199,000250%
Fire Freeze StaffEPIC358,000430,0002517%
Travel Scroll to The BarnRARE699,000700,000250%
Hyper Catalyst UpgradeSPECIAL400,000430,000257%
Powder PieUNCOMMON100,000199,9992550%
Tropical CloakRARE300,000349,0002514%
End RuneEPIC250,000420,0002540%
Young Dragon BootsLEGENDARY699,998730,000254%
Superior Dragon LeggingsLEGENDARY5,840,64913,000,0002555%
Wise Dragon ChestplateLEGENDARY1,890,0004,099,9992554%
Overflux CapacitorEPIC29,000,00036,000,0002519%
Empty Carrot-Colored Vinyl SetRARE3,666,6664,600,0002520%
Aqua 5th Anniversary Balloon HatSPECIAL3,500,0006,200,0002544%
Jinxed Voodoo DollEPIC17,833,33317,999,999251%
Kat BouquetSPECIAL3,000,0003,500,0002514%
Plumber's SpongeUNCOMMON96,000100,000254%
Ruby Power ScrollEPIC1,000,0001,100,000259%
Travel Scroll to Dark AuctionEPIC17,900,00023,550,0002524%
Beach DyeMYTHIC21,900,00022,900,000254%
Wand of AtonementLEGENDARY5,100,0005,999,9992515%