Skytrack

Auction House

2468 items with active BINs · updated 5 minutes ago

ItemRarityLowest BINMedian BINListingsDiscount7d
Master Skull - Tier 3UNCOMMON1,600,0001,949,0003318%
Final Destination ChestplateLEGENDARY1,560,00030,000,0003395%
Pest Repellent MAXRARE222,222280,0003321%
Scatha-in-a-BottleRARE3,499,9963,800,000338%
Abiphone BasicCOMMON278,998284,999332%
Young Dragon LeggingsLEGENDARY1,398,0001,699,9993318%
Water Hydra HeadEPIC3,900,0004,300,000339%
Frosty the Snow BlasterEPIC249,998411,1113339%
Flaming SwordUNCOMMON49,999190,0003374%
Balloon SnakeRARE154,999339,0003354%
Bee PetLEGENDARY200,0003,999,9993395%
Large ScaffoldingEPIC969,0001,093,9903311%
Magmafish HatUNCOMMON197,999279,0003329%
Spirit SceptreLEGENDARY8,000,00020,000,0003360%
Dark Guardian Glacite Helmet SkinEPIC52,159,99972,500,0003328%
Accessory Enrichment SwapperSPECIAL266,000280,000335%
Oxford ShoesRARE499,0001,000,0003250%
Pesthunter's BeltRARE444,0001,000,0003256%
Soulstealer BowRARE4,45540,0003289%
Bonzo's MaskRARE999,9991,216,6673218%
Necromancer SwordLEGENDARY6,649,99913,500,0003251%
Black Opal DyeMYTHIC27,998,00028,500,000322%
Fragmented CryopowderLEGENDARY420,0001,000,0003258%
Experience ArtifactEPIC1,242,0002,950,0003258%
Fiery Crimson LeggingsMYTHIC99,998,000154,500,0003235%
Taurus HelmetRARE50,000299,9993283%
Ghost Mithril Golem Skin PetMYTHIC5,000,0007,000,0003229%
Anguish ArtifactMYTHIC55,449,99955,900,000321%
Magma NecklaceRARE400,000666,0003240%
Scarf's GrimoireLEGENDARY24,449,00026,200,000327%
Beacon VEPIC51,999,99957,299,500329%
Party Top HatUNCOMMON600,000900,0003233%
Zombie Soldier ChestplateEPIC13,99769,9003180%
Turbo Fishing NetEPIC10,447,49912,640,0003117%
Wither ChestplateLEGENDARY8,777,01410,699,9993118%
Fiery Crimson BootsMYTHIC93,999,999135,000,0003130%
AquaMaster™ HydromaxLEGENDARY6,300,0006,400,000312%
Satin TrousersRARE499,9991,000,0003150%
Rampart HelmetRARE15,99978,9993180%
Powder of the ManyRARE94,998,887109,998,9993114%
Party NecklaceUNCOMMON1,890,0002,200,0003114%
Frozen AmuletEPIC6,000,0007,299,9993118%
Music RuneEPIC6,400,00023,000,0003172%
Wither Cloak SwordEPIC1,499,9981,999,9993125%
Figstone SplitterRARE2,359,9994,600,0003149%
Hotspot RingUNCOMMON650,000850,0003124%
Littlefoot FluffLEGENDARY28,890,00040,000,0003128%
Mythos ChestplateLEGENDARY4,000,00025,000,0003184%
Wither BootsLEGENDARY703,539964,0003027%
Necromancer Lord ChestplateLEGENDARY6,500,0009,950,0003035%
Remnant of the EyeEPIC25,00039,9993037%
Strong Dragon ChestplateLEGENDARY1,190,0002,800,0003057%
Snow Suit ChestplateEPIC30,00080,0003063%
Spooky HookEPIC1,200,0002,100,0003043%
Magma Lord HelmetMYTHIC27,999,99947,370,0003041%
Spirit MaskEPIC68,900,00079,500,0003013%
Zombie Knight ChestplateEPIC59,999638,8893091%
Reaper ScytheLEGENDARY23,000,00029,350,0003022%
Maxor's LeggingsLEGENDARY6,770,0007,900,0003014%
Chumming TalismanUNCOMMON720,000720,000300%
Pigman PetLEGENDARY499,9996,939,9993093%
Burning Frog Skin PetEPIC40,000,00042,000,000305%
Witch MaskRARE664,000800,0003017%
Mythos BootsLEGENDARY3,900,00023,500,0003083%
Will-o'-wispLEGENDARY112,889,999118,999,998305%
Jellyfish PetLEGENDARY82,900,000116,500,0003029%
Empty Hurricane BottleLEGENDARY3,499,9996,388,8883045%
Etherwarp ConduitEPIC15,000,00015,399,998293%
Fiery Crimson ChestplateMYTHIC89,000,000150,000,0002941%
Grand Royal SkinULTIMATE117,570,000130,000,0002910%
Pocket Espresso MachineCOMMON99,499200,0002950%
Marine DyeMYTHIC17,498,99920,500,0002915%
Hotspot Tonic MixinRARE848,000875,598293%
Strong Dragon HelmetLEGENDARY1,000,0001,999,9992950%
Kingfisher DyeMYTHIC27,300,00029,700,000298%
Ocean DyeMYTHIC43,999,99948,500,000299%
Gemstone Drill LT-522RARE11,939,99814,000,0002915%
Frog DyeMYTHIC38,999,99945,000,0002913%
Portal DyeMYTHIC70,000,00075,999,990298%
Bat RingEPIC1,460,0004,800,0002970%
Wise Dragon HelmetLEGENDARY1,000,0001,499,0002933%
Wise Dragon ChestplateLEGENDARY1,450,0003,000,0002952%
Snow Suit LeggingsEPIC40,000199,9992980%
Clay BraceletRARE249,000270,000298%
Shadow Assassin HelmetLEGENDARY2,350,00012,000,0002980%
Molten BraceletEPIC700,0001,298,9992946%
Hotspot RadarRARE1,393,0001,800,0002923%
Hound PetLEGENDARY249,99936,000,0002999%
Red Claw ArtifactLEGENDARY9,479,00012,000,0002921%
Jerry PetMYTHIC1,499,9995,000,0002970%
Aqua 7th Anniversary Cake HatSPECIAL3,900,0007,670,0002849%
Shadow Assassin CloakLEGENDARY4,455,11120,990,0002879%
Rod of ChampionsRARE878,998888,888281%
Rat PetMYTHIC59,00013,000,00028100%
Molten BeltEPIC748,9991,445,0002848%
Teleport PadUNCOMMON200,0002,999,9992893%
Bejeweled CollarRARE3,564,0883,725,000284%
Dwarven Metal TalismanUNCOMMON30,999,99031,149,950280%
Shen's RegaliaLEGENDARY274,999,999288,844,444285%
Great Shark Magma Lord SkinULTIMATE240,000,000251,499,999285%