Skytrack

Auction House

2469 items with active BINs · updated 7 minutes ago

ItemRarityLowest BINMedian BINListingsDiscount7d
Rabbit the FishSPECIAL198,000300,0004334%
Bat TalismanRARE500,000799,9994337%
Hyper CleaverEPIC1,249,9991,599,9984322%
Jasper Drill XEPIC42,999,99958,000,0004326%
Inferno Minion FuelLEGENDARY5,098,0005,799,0004312%
Adaptive BeltLEGENDARY1,223,8506,999,0004383%
Primordial HelmetMYTHIC16,000,00041,499,5004261%
Gauntlet of ContagionLEGENDARY2,920,0003,400,0004214%
Chocolate DyeEPIC1,200,0001,499,8004220%
Shriveled WaspLEGENDARY14,799,99916,000,000428%
Large BackpackEPIC420,000449,000426%
Goldor's ChestplateMYTHIC13,999,99636,500,0004262%
Treasure TalismanRARE855,699999,9994114%
Advanced Gardening AxeRARE399,0005,000,0004192%
Nether ArtifactEPIC47,500,00053,530,9684111%
Warden HelmetMYTHIC91,999,900220,000,0004158%
Wither LeggingsLEGENDARY4,470,0006,000,0004126%
Mithril Golem PetMYTHIC150,0003,999,9994196%
Precursor Drone PetLEGENDARY2,800,0005,000,0004144%
Pesthunter RelicLEGENDARY3,950,0006,000,0004134%
Minion Storage X-penderSPECIAL1,600,0002,269,9994130%
Mole PetLEGENDARY2,500,0003,799,9994034%
Hellfire RodMYTHIC55,000,000101,000,0004046%
Bat ArtifactLEGENDARY4,298,0004,400,000402%
Implosion BeltEPIC1,474,5891,498,888402%
Peony NecklaceRARE549,9992,250,0004076%
Storm in a BottleEPIC5,000,0007,000,0004029%
Sorrow HelmetLEGENDARY4,000,0004,950,0004019%
Travel Scroll to the Dwarven Base CampRARE3,599,8873,895,000408%
Pastel Sky DyeMYTHIC73,000,00080,000,000409%
Day SaverUNCOMMON174,998199,9994013%
Pest TrapRARE400,000900,0004056%
Necron's HelmetLEGENDARY8,200,00018,000,0003954%
Wise Dragon LeggingsLEGENDARY2,200,0002,950,0003925%
Magic Find EnrichmentSPECIAL6,200,0006,800,000399%
Night CrystalRARE450,000495,000399%
Common HookCOMMON137,000149,998399%
StonkEPIC500,0001,500,0003967%
Wise Dragon BootsLEGENDARY1,450,0002,400,0003940%
Grappling HookUNCOMMON40,000200,0003980%
Shark Scale BootsLEGENDARY1,399,9995,000,0003972%
Pig PetLEGENDARY3,150,00010,900,0003971%
Glacial ScytheEPIC34,500,00042,000,0003918%
Silverfish PetLEGENDARY499,9997,750,0003894%
Hotspot HookEPIC7,775,0009,700,0003820%
Titanium CloakRARE4,400,0004,700,000386%
Empty Storm BottleEPIC900,000955,000386%
Pesthunter's NecklaceRARE499,999670,0003825%
Figstone SplitterRARE2,359,9992,580,000389%
Mosquito PetLEGENDARY128,777,000153,890,0003716%
Rod of the SeaLEGENDARY28,000,000110,000,0003775%
Glacial TalismanCOMMON120,000180,0003733%
Lush ArtifactEPIC1,778,9991,810,000372%
Prismarine BowUNCOMMON298,999391,0003724%
Beacon IIRARE4,700,0004,799,999372%
Wither Cloak SwordEPIC999,9992,000,0003750%
Mithril-Plated Drill EngineRARE14,924,99916,499,9993710%
Trapper CrestCOMMON4,276,50914,000,0003769%
Shadow Assassin BootsEPIC149,999400,0003763%
Accessory Enrichment SwapperSPECIAL266,000280,000375%
Sinful DiceEPIC28,00067,0003658%
Everburning FlameEPIC17,000,00018,420,420368%
Glowing Mush MixinRARE1,800,0002,100,0003614%
Golden GiftSPECIAL1,500,0002,399,9983637%
Midas StaffMYTHIC21,900,00041,249,0003647%
Water Hydra HeadEPIC3,600,0004,299,5003616%
Lush RingRARE777,0001,100,0003629%
Lava DyeMYTHIC20,900,00022,900,000369%
SundialEPIC3,249,9993,267,080361%
Spirit SceptreMYTHIC7,859,9998,000,000362%
Halberd of the ShreddedMYTHIC58,000,00083,200,0003630%
Smol Ender Dragon Skin PetULTIMATE74,000,00089,000,0003617%
Diana's BookshelfRARE75,000,00083,863,1923611%
Hotspot Tonic MixinRARE848,000875,598353%
Glacite ChestplateEPIC18,000140,0003587%
Moonglade ArtifactRARE1,398,9991,399,999350%
Snow Suit BootsEPIC40,000200,0003580%
Abiphone BasicCOMMON260,000279,999357%
Ragnarok's Bane Magma Lord SkinMYTHIC94,800,00094,999,999350%
Wake RuneLEGENDARY99,9981,499,9993593%
Experience ArtifactEPIC1,099,0002,950,0003563%
Frosty the Snow BlasterEPIC249,998411,1113539%
Minos RelicEPIC25,000,00029,000,0003514%
Flaming ChestplateRARE80,000100,0003520%
Spirit SceptreLEGENDARY8,000,00019,000,0003558%
Garden ScytheUNCOMMON100,000284,0003565%
Penguin PetLEGENDARY6,999,99924,800,0003572%
Ocelot PetLEGENDARY100,00012,000,0003599%
Necromancer SwordLEGENDARY6,650,00011,000,0003440%
Snowman PetLEGENDARY4,000,0009,000,0003456%
Red Tulip DyeMYTHIC23,500,00025,950,000349%
Oxford ShoesRARE497,999850,0003441%
Hephaestus' Century CakeUNCOMMON6,660,0008,200,0003419%
Feather ArtifactRARE390,000440,0003411%
Rampart LeggingsRARE19,99828,4503430%
Mythos HelmetLEGENDARY3,500,00019,100,0003482%
Parrot PetLEGENDARY18,999,00043,500,0003456%
Young Dragon LeggingsLEGENDARY1,399,9991,699,9993318%
Master Skull - Tier 3UNCOMMON1,599,0001,949,0003318%
Ghoul PetEPIC198,9993,999,9993395%