Skytrack

Auction House

2473 items with active BINs · updated 10 minutes ago

ItemRarityLowest BINMedian BINListingsDiscount7d
Deathripper DaggerLEGENDARY41,499,99979,994,4446248%
Jungle PickaxeUNCOMMON599,999799,9996125%
Glacial TalismanCOMMON100,000150,0006033%
Gold Gift TalismanLEGENDARY9,878,00010,000,000601%
Powder of the FewUNCOMMON14,900,00016,000,000607%
Black Cat PetLEGENDARY48,299,99965,000,0006026%
Sea Creature ArtifactRARE375,000657,5006043%
TextbookLEGENDARY1,193,0041,350,0006012%
Thunderbolt NecklaceLEGENDARY879,0004,000,0006078%
Final Destination HelmetLEGENDARY1,499,00020,000,0005993%
Intimidation RelicEPIC13,899,99917,500,0005921%
Mangrove LocketRARE350,000398,0005912%
Peony CloakEPIC1,000,0002,500,0005960%
Hedgehog PetLEGENDARY3,400,00013,750,0005875%
Antique RemediesEPIC329,999369,0005811%
Slug BootsEPIC30,0002,000,0005799%
Respiration ArtifactRARE2,990,0003,188,000576%
Jungle AmuletUNCOMMON1,799,9001,999,9985710%
Rancher's BootsEPIC4,500,0009,500,0005653%
Ice RuneRARE2,000299,0005699%
Daedalus BladeLEGENDARY9,899,00068,000,0005685%
Superior Dragon HelmetLEGENDARY2,555,50010,000,0005574%
TerminatorMYTHIC389,999,999460,000,0005515%
Pyrochaos DaggerLEGENDARY42,999,99978,900,0005546%
Builder's RulerLEGENDARY148,999200,0005526%
Tarantula PetEPIC100,0003,000,0005597%
Frog PetMYTHIC599,9999,000,0005593%
Travel Scroll to the Dwarven ForgeRARE398,999450,0005511%
Thunder LeggingsEPIC3,795,00025,000,0005485%
Final Destination LeggingsLEGENDARY4,300,00036,500,0005488%
Charcoal DyeMYTHIC23,000,00023,890,000544%
Snow GlovesRARE232,000439,9985447%
Endermite PetMYTHIC285,0006,500,0005396%
Thunder ChestplateEPIC1,600,00024,999,0005394%
Hoe of Greatest TillingEPIC2,000,0002,333,0005314%
Shark Scale ChestplateLEGENDARY1,379,99912,900,0005389%
Jumbo Backpack UpgradeSPECIAL4,799,8885,569,4205214%
Gift the FishSPECIAL48,000170,0005272%
BiofuelRARE129,999950,0005286%
Glacite Golem PetEPIC400,00015,000,0005297%
Storm's HelmetLEGENDARY16,100,00084,444,4445281%
Pressure ArtifactRARE4,998,0005,200,000524%
Moogma LeggingsRARE29,0002,000,0005199%
Golem PetEPIC500,000500,000510%
Blaze TalismanRARE2,736,2503,240,0005116%
Boots of DivanMYTHIC27,600,00065,999,9895158%
Blood Donor ArtifactRARE15,700,00016,100,000512%
Shark Scale LeggingsLEGENDARY1,490,00012,000,0005088%
Catacombs Expert RingLEGENDARY26,000,00027,000,000504%
Fire Veil WandEPIC5,999,99910,499,9985043%
Ember FragmentRARE1,000,0001,950,0005049%
Green Jerry TalismanUNCOMMON2,500,0002,800,0005011%
Reaper FalchionEPIC4,500,0004,999,9994910%
Empty Thunder BottleEPIC250,000369,0004932%
Lucky HoofUNCOMMON290,000400,0004828%
Inferno RodEPIC11,000,00017,096,7504836%
Crow PetUNCOMMON499,00034,500,0004899%
Glacite LanternEPIC13,399,99913,989,999484%
Superior Dragon BootsLEGENDARY3,499,9994,500,0004722%
Leggings of DivanLEGENDARY28,556,49963,158,7174755%
Advanced Gardening HoeRARE499,0005,200,0004790%
Fairy Griffin Skin PetMYTHIC12,000,00015,000,0004720%
Reaper MaskMYTHIC9,990,00039,900,0004775%
Eternal Flame RingUNCOMMON49,300800,0004794%
Bandaged Mithril PickaxeUNCOMMON198,999240,0004717%
Pocket Sack-in-a-SackSPECIAL9,788,88810,300,000475%
Runaan's BowLEGENDARY400,0001,700,0004676%
Abiphone Contacts TrioSPECIAL8,000,0009,735,0004618%
Spirit PetEPIC3,200,0005,000,0004636%
Crown of GreedLEGENDARY1,588,8882,300,0004631%
Scare FragmentRARE1,200,0008,888,8884686%
Cashmere JacketRARE590,0001,942,8344670%
Shadow Assassin BootsEPIC130,000375,0004665%
Adaptive BeltLEGENDARY1,230,0003,500,0004665%
Grappling HookUNCOMMON7,500200,0004696%
Storm in a BottleEPIC4,999,9006,000,0004617%
Superior Dragon ChestplateLEGENDARY4,700,0009,999,9994553%
Chocolate DyeEPIC1,100,0001,499,8004527%
Magma RodEPIC450,000500,0004510%
Jasper Drill XEPIC40,000,00058,000,0004531%
Secret Tracker 3000UNCOMMON766,000800,000454%
Weirder TubaEPIC9,499,99911,600,0004518%
Shriveled WaspLEGENDARY14,800,00016,000,000458%
Sorrow BootsLEGENDARY3,283,5008,000,0004559%
Accessory Enrichment SwapperSPECIAL223,998270,0004517%
Prestige Chocolate RealmLEGENDARY1,398,9232,890,0004552%
Shark Scale HelmetLEGENDARY1,500,0008,000,0004581%
Efficient AxeUNCOMMON198,000220,0004510%
Day SaverUNCOMMON174,998189,999458%
Warden HelmetMYTHIC91,999,900210,000,0004456%
Florid Zombie SwordLEGENDARY1,649,9951,689,999442%
Horse PetLEGENDARY575,0001,600,0004464%
Spirit MaskMYTHIC72,430,000114,500,0004437%
Soulflow PileUNCOMMON300,000450,0004433%
Lucky CloverEPIC2,000,0003,391,4994441%
Washed-up SouvenirEPIC394,998500,0004421%
Inferno Minion FuelLEGENDARY5,098,0005,799,0004312%
Gauntlet of ContagionEPIC2,500,0003,399,0004326%
Hyper CleaverEPIC1,250,0001,599,9984322%
Accretion RingUNCOMMON739,999749,999431%