Skytrack

Auction House

2465 items with active BINs · updated 15 minutes ago

ItemRarityLowest BINMedian BINListingsDiscount7d
Super Heavy ChestplateEPIC95,000300,0001368%
Eon the FishSPECIAL6,450,0007,000,000138%
Gingerbread Man Minion SkinCOMMON50,000300,0001383%
Noisy PearlSPECIAL1,000,0003,000,0001367%
Lioness Lion Skin PetEPIC63,999,99966,000,000133%
Burning Crimson BootsMYTHIC40,000,00098,900,0001360%
Mythological DyeLEGENDARY12,800,00015,000,0001315%
Glacial Guardian Glacite Helmet SkinEPIC31,000,00031,900,000133%
Four Seasons Griffin Skin PetULTIMATE249,949,696291,823,2781314%
Hephaestus RelicLEGENDARY146,399,999150,000,000132%
Terror BootsLEGENDARY800,000999,9991320%
Spirit BootsEPIC2,500,0003,199,9981322%
Diamond PickaxeUNCOMMON430,0004,666,6661391%
Abiphone XII AmethystRARE2,490,0003,000,0001317%
Fiery Aurora ChestplateMYTHIC74,999,000106,600,0001330%
Silent DeathRARE248,999599,9991359%
Goldor the FishSPECIAL159,998250,0001336%
Moody GrappleshotEPIC4,000,0004,589,9991313%
Skeleton Soldier HelmetEPIC30,00069,0001357%
Puddle Jumper HookRARE2,899,9993,000,000133%
Spider Queen's StingerEPIC999,998999,999130%
Rosewater FlaskRARE4,150,0004,500,000138%
JournalRARE9994,0001375%
Copper ArtifactRARE88,899,99989,849,999131%
Deific SpadeLEGENDARY45,899,00051,000,0001310%
Diver's ShirtEPIC1,097,9951,100,000130%
Cricket Choir VinylUNCOMMON75,00078,999135%
Sponge ChestplateEPIC999,9991,150,0001313%
Large ScaffoldingEPIC899,9981,093,9891318%
Elegant Tuxedo OxfordsMYTHIC21,000,00075,000,0001372%
Long-Expired Century CakeUNCOMMON10,399,00015,000,0001331%
Necron DyeEPIC13,899,99814,000,000131%
Ice Knight StatueEPIC3,000,0003,800,0001321%
Shelled Ammonite Skin PetLEGENDARY29,510,00039,999,9991326%
Kuudra's HeartLEGENDARY183,890,000184,730,000130%
Melon Minion SkinCOMMON150,000400,0001363%
Vaccine ArtifactRARE14,000,00014,000,000130%
Moonbloom Mooshroom Cow Skin PetLEGENDARY29,908,99029,999,000130%
Pet-Sized CupcakeLEGENDARY479,000,000480,000,000130%
Autopet Rules 2-PackSPECIAL24,999,99926,832,500127%
Helianthus ChestplateMYTHIC68,999,99981,000,0001215%
Bucket of DyeRARE1,990,0002,419,5001218%
Pure Black DyeEPIC262,333,333283,950,000128%
Snake EyesLEGENDARY18,000,00020,975,0001214%
Bat Person TalismanCOMMON300,000537,0001244%
Skeletor ChestplateLEGENDARY50,000333,3381285%
Blue Jerry TalismanRARE14,000,00017,000,0001218%
Maxor's ChestplateLEGENDARY11,999,99824,000,0001250%
Death BowEPIC6,000,0006,708,8381211%
Century Party InvitationRARE299,998450,0001233%
Amethyst Power ScrollEPIC1,099,9991,250,0001212%
Purple Jerry TalismanEPIC65,989,99977,450,0001215%
Staff of the VolcanoRARE79,999100,0001220%
Mythos BraceletMYTHIC13,300,00020,900,0001236%
Clown DiscEPIC99,998116,0251214%
Zombie Frog Skin PetEPIC29,000,00029,525,000122%
Cake CounterEPIC1,490,0001,880,0001221%
Skeleton's HelmetRARE1,400,0001,850,0001224%
Infernal Crimson ChestplateMYTHIC275,000,000377,500,0001227%
Aurora DyeMYTHIC69,900,00075,888,889128%
Titanium TalismanUNCOMMON1,799,9991,850,000123%
Wand of RestorationEPIC2,999,9992,999,999120%
Chocolate Century CakeUNCOMMON3,700,0004,925,0001225%
Century the FishSPECIAL3,749,9994,350,0001214%
ZomBee Bee Skin PetEPIC850,0001,550,0001245%
Fairy's PoloRARE149,9991,999,5001292%
Poignant Carrot BaitLEGENDARY9,900,0009,999,500121%
Squire SwordUNCOMMON300,000450,0001233%
Broken Piggy BankUNCOMMON1,000,0003,999,5001275%
Silence BlockUNCOMMON2,000,0002,000,000120%
Aquamarine DyeLEGENDARY170,000,000180,000,000126%
Red Claw EggEPIC899,8751,099,5001218%
Red Panda Ocelot Skin PetEPIC94,000,000100,000,000126%
Hardened Diamond BootsRARE399,997750,0001247%
Miner ChestplateRARE4,016300,0001299%
Heavy LeggingsRARE110,000157,5001230%
Zombie Lord ChestplateEPIC499,998800,0001238%
Potato RingUNCOMMON33,198,00034,749,500124%
Blood RuneCOMMON40,000887,0001295%
Rotten ChestplateRARE45,000129,0351265%
Gemstone Fuel TankRARE44,000,00047,481,000127%
Lava Shell NecklaceEPIC5,998,99813,000,0001254%
Fire Fury StaffEPIC2,999,9993,500,0001214%
Hot Terror HelmetMYTHIC8,700,00011,199,5001222%
Sniper BowEPIC188,887774,5001276%
Glacial RingUNCOMMON3,000,0004,250,0001229%
Tater LeggingsUNCOMMON800,0004,500,0001282%
Magnetic TalismanUNCOMMON155,555155,555120%
Arrow SwapperUNCOMMON150,000150,000120%
Dirt BottleUNCOMMON649,9991,125,0001242%
Felthorn ReaperLEGENDARY25,000,00026,980,000127%
Super Plushie Golden Dragon Skin PetULTIMATE73,999,99985,000,0001213%
Delirium NecklaceEPIC1,699,9991,865,374129%
Magma Lord NecklaceLEGENDARY27,999,99830,500,000128%
Rekindled Ember BootsEPIC900,000949,500125%
Stew the FishSPECIAL3,949,9953,949,998120%
Pirate Bomb Power Orb SkinMYTHIC24,999,99928,549,9991212%
Snow CloakRARE677,000680,000120%
Panda Spirit SkinLEGENDARY560,000,000607,000,000128%
Ancient Golden Dragon Skin PetULTIMATE539,999,999570,000,000125%