Skytrack

Auction House

2457 items with active BINs · updated 2 minutes ago

ItemRarityLowest BINMedian BINListingsDiscount7d
Delirium NecklaceEPIC1,691,4991,865,374129%
Burning Aurora BootsMYTHIC32,900,00056,000,0001241%
HydroCan™ Ultra 3000RARE2,800,0002,899,000123%
Heavy LeggingsRARE110,000157,5001230%
Potato RingUNCOMMON33,198,00034,749,500124%
Garden ScytheUNCOMMON222,222350,0001237%
Hot Terror HelmetMYTHIC8,700,00011,199,5001222%
Arrow SwapperUNCOMMON150,000150,000120%
Deific SpadeLEGENDARY45,899,00051,000,0001210%
Diver's ShirtEPIC1,097,9951,150,000125%
Super Plushie Golden Dragon Skin PetULTIMATE73,999,99985,000,0001213%
Pirate Bomb Power Orb SkinMYTHIC24,999,99928,549,9991212%
Shelled Ammonite Skin PetLEGENDARY32,999,00039,999,9991218%
Panda Spirit SkinLEGENDARY560,000,000607,000,000128%
Ancient Golden Dragon Skin PetULTIMATE539,999,999570,000,000125%
Mining Exp BoostRARE20,000199,9991190%
Snake EyesLEGENDARY18,050,00021,000,0001114%
Backwater NecklaceUNCOMMON701,030899,9991122%
Recall PotionEPIC100,000450,0001178%
Skeleton Master LeggingsLEGENDARY50,000700,0001193%
InfiniVacuum™EPIC4,199,9995,100,0001118%
Bouncy LeggingsRARE120,000150,0001120%
Mithril PickaxeUNCOMMON589,000600,000112%
Biome Frog Skin PetMYTHIC65,999,99867,329,999112%
Streamer's Century CakeUNCOMMON6,498,9997,700,0001116%
Emerald DyeLEGENDARY89,900,00094,000,000114%
Skeletor ChestplateEPIC89,998167,6761146%
Spirit Plushie Lion Skin PetLEGENDARY32,999,99936,900,0001111%
Burning Crimson HelmetLEGENDARY28,680,00069,000,0001158%
Bat Person TalismanCOMMON300,000549,0001145%
Blue Jerry TalismanRARE14,000,00017,000,0001118%
Swamp the FishSPECIAL1,000,0001,000,000110%
Zombie Knight LeggingsEPIC90,000249,0001164%
GraySheepEPIC600,000,000656,000,000119%
Sniper HelmetRARE104,999123,4561115%
Broken Piggy BankUNCOMMON1,000,0005,000,0001180%
Botanical Garden Greenhouse SkinRARE8,999,99911,999,9991125%
Deck ChairRARE100,000300,0001167%
Poignant Carrot BaitLEGENDARY9,999,00010,000,000110%
Lucky DyeMYTHIC54,900,00060,000,000119%
Leaf SkinEPIC200,000,000249,990,0001120%
Teal Plushie Elephant Skin PetEPIC97,999,999101,111,111113%
Yacht Barn SkinLEGENDARY54,000,00064,000,0001116%
Personal Compactor 4000UNCOMMON475,000490,000113%
Glacite LeggingsEPIC800,0002,500,0001168%
Tarantula TalismanEPIC1,000,0009,000,0001189%
Repelling CandleUNCOMMON114,999969,4201188%
Adaptive ChestplateEPIC999,9991,100,000119%
Spooky DyeMYTHIC17,200,00019,869,9981113%
SkyMart Turbo VacuumUNCOMMON950,0001,000,000115%
Dusty Travel Scroll to the Kuudra SkullEPIC300,000550,0001145%
Pesthunter's GlovesEPIC579,000678,0001115%
Combat Exp BoostEPIC13,000,00015,000,0001113%
Gemstone Fuel TankRARE44,500,00047,600,000117%
Skeleton Grunt BootsEPIC40,000130,0001169%
Pastel Precursor Drone Skin PetEPIC3,500,0004,500,0001122%
Eternal HoofRARE16,300,00019,789,0001118%
Young Dragon ChestplateLEGENDARY1,099,9993,000,0001163%
Fire Fury StaffEPIC2,999,9993,500,0001114%
Artifact of ControlLEGENDARY1,956,700,0001,994,000,000112%
Sponge BootsEPIC784,941895,4991112%
Chromari Squid Skin PetMYTHIC26,000,00039,000,0001133%
Purple Guardian Glacite Helmet SkinEPIC33,000,00036,000,000118%
Beastmaster CrestRARE7,000,0008,600,0001119%
Aspect of the Jerry, Signature EditionUNCOMMON1,800,0002,000,0001110%
Sunflower DyeMYTHIC21,900,00025,999,9991116%
Gem RuneCOMMON3,99910,0001160%
Dante's TalismanCOMMON6,500,00011,999,9991146%
Stew the FishSPECIAL3,949,9953,949,998110%
Molten Glacite Golem Skin PetEPIC27,000,00030,000,0001110%
Yog BootsLEGENDARY300,0002,450,0001088%
Zombie Commander ChestplateEPIC250,000788,5001068%
Goblin BootsRARE28,00075,0001063%
Defuse KitUNCOMMON1,0003,0001067%
Skeleton Soldier LeggingsEPIC99,999650,0001085%
Aurora LeggingsLEGENDARY589,000666,6661012%
Hot Terror LeggingsLEGENDARY6,990,00010,124,5001031%
Werewolf BootsLEGENDARY599,0001,850,0001068%
Machine Gun ShortbowEPIC10,0003,500,00010100%
Werewolf HelmetLEGENDARY799,9996,850,0001088%
Accretion ArtifactRARE18,000,00019,899,9991010%
Red Claw TalismanUNCOMMON245,000245,000100%
Fervor LeggingsLEGENDARY399,000434,500108%
Red SweaterRARE339,999340,000100%
Travel Scroll to the Void SepultureEPIC1,949,9992,362,5001017%
Ice ChairRARE299,000450,0001034%
Seal TalismanUNCOMMON3,400,0004,450,0001024%
Accretion RingUNCOMMON650,000725,0001010%
Perfect Chestplate - Tier XIILEGENDARY6,989,87412,500,0001044%
Happy MaskUNCOMMON1,400,0002,000,0001030%
Sirius' Personal Phone NumberLEGENDARY13,000,00014,999,5001013%
Primordial BootsLEGENDARY19,000,00024,700,0001023%
Rampart HelmetRARE84,9992,778,0001097%
Tarantula FangRARE4,960,0005,000,000101%
Ice CubeRARE200,0001,000,0001080%
Baby Ender Dragon Skin PetMYTHIC59,990,00069,450,0001014%
Mender FedoraEPIC900,0001,830,0001051%
Freshly Baked RelicEPIC75,000,00087,427,5001014%
Amethyst Power ScrollEPIC1,099,9991,150,000104%
Helianthus RelicEPIC67,899,99972,135,912106%