Skytrack

Auction House

2488 items with active BINs · updated 6 minutes ago

ItemRarityLowest BINMedian BINListingsDiscount7d
Genie SkinEPIC199,999,999248,000,000319%
Baby SkinEPIC95,000,00096,000,00031%
Elemental Earth Spirit Skin PetEPIC75,000,00079,999,99936%
Cosmic Elephant Skin PetMYTHIC189,000,000189,000,00030%
Travel Scroll to Howling CaveEPIC25,00037,500233%
Combat Exp BoostRARE1,600,0001,600,00020%
Inferno Minion FuelLEGENDARY5,671,5005,671,50020%
Fig HewUNCOMMON350,000370,00025%
Fermento ArtifactEPIC34,700,00034,850,00020%
Lapis PickaxeUNCOMMON129,999129,99920%
Black Cat PlushieEPIC1,000,0001,000,00020%
Stacked PumpkinsCOMMON500,000750,000233%
Bunny Minion SkinCOMMON400,000400,00020%
Salmon MaskUNCOMMON10,000,00010,750,00027%
Hermit Crab Minion SkinCOMMON100,000124,500220%
Cozy Cottage Barn SkinUNCOMMON3,000,0004,900,000239%
Ferocity EnrichmentSPECIAL6,700,0006,740,00021%
Farming ToolkitRARE1,188,0001,191,00020%
Skull Chest++RARE1,900,0001,950,00023%
Dirt RodUNCOMMON99,999,999100,000,00020%
Perfect Chestplate - Tier IRARE899,000899,50020%
Perfect Boots - Tier IRARE2,000,0005,000,000260%
Bingo RelicLEGENDARY1,550,000,0001,625,000,00025%
Boots of GrowthRARE500,000650,000223%
Rich Chocolate ChunkRARE400,000425,00026%
Zombie LeggingsEPIC400,000500,000220%
Spooky DiscRARE69,00069,21020%
Superior Drake SkinMYTHIC18,300,00021,150,000213%
Fishing Exp BoostUNCOMMON20,00027,000226%
Flamebreaker LeggingsEPIC569,999570,00020%
Cropie LeggingsUNCOMMON6,500,0006,500,00020%
Music Disc - StradUNCOMMON20,00020,00020%
Music Disc - FarUNCOMMON34,00034,00020%
Music Disc - CatUNCOMMON40,00040,00020%
Mythos CloakLEGENDARY11,900,00011,950,00020%
Mysterious PackageRARE100,000119,500216%
Carrot Bedside TableEPIC40,00052,500224%
Mercenary LeggingsRARE2,200,0002,250,00022%
Pillar Quartz BlockCOMMON5,000,0006,141,900219%
Golem Armor LeggingsRARE225,000537,500258%
Moon Greenhouse SkinRARE16,000,00017,500,00029%
Snow ShovelRARE29,99930,00020%
Tentacle DyeLEGENDARY1,050,000,0001,125,000,00027%
Fancy Tuxedo OxfordsLEGENDARY6,000,00053,000,000289%
Mercenary SwordRARE349,9995,115,000293%
Perfect Helmet - Tier IRARE1,100,0001,150,00024%
Slimy RuneCOMMON6,9992,003,4992100%
Beach ChairRARE30,00040,000225%
Greenhouse PlanterEPIC20,00025,000220%
Rabbit LeggingsCOMMON319,999320,00020%
Burststopper TalismanRARE59,999,99659,999,99720%
Potion Affinity ArtifactRARE10,000,00010,000,00020%
WasaBee Bee Skin PetEPIC145,000,000147,500,00022%
Hot Crimson ChestplateMYTHIC30,000,00035,195,000215%
Highland Black Mooshroom Cow Skin PetEPIC110,000,000205,000,000246%
Aquarium DioramaLEGENDARY555,555652,778215%
Fancy Tuxedo JacketLEGENDARY7,800,00022,400,000265%
Flower PotCOMMON3,000,0004,750,000237%
Ice ChairRARE1,000,0001,250,000220%
Tater BootsUNCOMMON750,00044,819,444298%
Buccaneer Parrot Skin PetMYTHIC60,000,00063,860,00026%
Inferno Minion FuelRARE2,000,0003,499,000243%
Mango DyeLEGENDARY30,000,00030,000,00020%
Oculus SkinMYTHIC41,999,99942,000,00020%
Scoville BeltRARE2,997,0002,998,50020%
Reaper BootsLEGENDARY54,000,00059,500,00029%
Jade DyeLEGENDARY1,000,000,0001,250,000,000220%
Challenger's ChestplateEPIC2,000,0002,250,000211%
Flamingo FloatEPIC100,000159,950237%
Jester Bonzo's Mask SkinMYTHIC460,000,000480,000,00024%
Pig Brain MixinRARE3,800,0004,775,000220%
Golden Ancient Turtle Skin PetMYTHIC86,000,00086,500,00021%
Destruction CloakLEGENDARY130,000,000164,500,000221%
Beagle Hound Skin PetRARE148,000,000149,000,00021%
Safari Giraffe Skin PetEPIC45,000,00048,499,50027%
Moon Blossom Power Orb SkinMYTHIC20,000,00020,000,00020%
Wisp Upgrade StoneLEGENDARY82,989,99482,989,99620%
Pink Tarantula Skin PetEPIC60,000,00062,500,00024%
Zombie MaskUNCOMMON9,990,0009,990,00020%
Plasmaflux Power OrbLEGENDARY292,999,000323,999,500210%
Iceberg SkinEPIC455,555,555477,777,77825%
Golden Tiger Skin PetMYTHIC81,999,99982,000,00020%
Ragna RockSPECIAL4,000,00017,000,000276%
Magic Cube Power Orb SkinMYTHIC200,000,000250,000,000220%
Hephaestus ShelmetLEGENDARY45,900,00045,950,00020%
True EssenceCOMMON750,0001,375,000245%
Priceless the FishSPECIAL490,000,000495,000,00021%
OrcaBlue WhaleEPIC413,899,999413,900,00020%
Surprised Rock Skin PetMYTHIC39,000,00039,000,00020%
Plushie Rabbit Skin PetEPIC140,000,000147,500,00025%
Dark Sasquatch Baby Yeti Skin PetEPIC31,000,00033,500,00027%
Miner Mole Skin PetEPIC48,000,00048,000,00020%
Xenon Enderman Skin PetMYTHIC59,000,00059,000,00020%
Elemental Water Spirit Skin PetEPIC56,999,99758,499,99923%
Zodiac Horse Reindeer Skin PetEPIC34,000,00035,500,00024%
Dreamspire TorchSPECIAL6,500,00028,250,000277%
6th Anniversary Barn SkinLEGENDARY23,850,00024,325,00022%
Inferno Bal Skin PetMYTHIC89,000,00089,500,00021%
Frozen Blaze Skin PetMYTHIC108,999,000109,499,50020%
Old Drake SkinMYTHIC36,999,00036,999,00020%