Skytrack

Auction House

2484 items with active BINs · updated 5 minutes ago

ItemRarityLowest BINMedian BINListingsDiscount7d
Rat JetpackMYTHIC59,595,95961,419,19243%
Golem Armor HelmetRARE240,000545,000456%
Byzantium DyeLEGENDARY1,000,000,0001,499,999,999433%
Tiki TorchCOMMON5,500,0005,649,99943%
Nutcracker Knight SkinEPIC950,0001,049,50049%
Sword of RevelationsEPIC3,999,9984,250,00046%
Burning Terror ChestplateMYTHIC32,000,00050,000,000436%
Leggings of the Rising SunEPIC2,000,0002,755,000427%
Finwave BeltLEGENDARY60,000,00063,500,00046%
Thermodynamic ChestplateLEGENDARY33,000,00041,999,999421%
Sweating Rock Skin PetMYTHIC59,890,00061,750,00043%
Volleyball CourtEPIC250,000725,000466%
Abiphone XIII JadeRARE6,150,0007,900,000422%
Copper DyeLEGENDARY11,999,99914,995,000420%
Perfect Boots - Tier XIIILEGENDARY23,500,00024,250,00043%
Health EnrichmentSPECIAL6,999,9986,999,99940%
Jar of SandLEGENDARY600,0001,074,500444%
Painter's PaletteSPECIAL7,200,0008,875,000419%
Edible MaceRARE4,400,0009,879,500455%
Lady Bug Minion SkinCOMMON2,000,0003,500,000443%
Paladin Mineral Helmet SkinMYTHIC209,000,000269,500,000422%
Leggings of GrowthRARE1,500,0001,650,00049%
Golden TreatLEGENDARY998,9991,999,499450%
Rekindled Ember ChestplateEPIC1,900,0005,000,000462%
Rubber Chicken Skin PetEPIC349,000,000355,000,00042%
Chill the FishSPECIAL24,000,00024,749,50043%
ScyllaMYTHIC520,000,000575,000,000410%
OrangeSheepEPIC355,000,000398,500,000411%
Portal to Birch ParkCOMMON375,000375,00040%
Warped Giraffe Skin PetEPIC35,000,00038,997,111410%
Elemental Air Spirit Skin PetEPIC58,900,00059,250,00041%
Field Mouse Rat Skin PetEPIC19,999,99920,000,00040%
Cyberpunk Wither Goggles SkinMYTHIC1,100,000,0001,575,000,000430%
Sandstorm Cat SkinEPIC33,000,00037,499,500412%
Snow Tiger Ocelot Skin PetEPIC87,000,00088,444,44442%
Nebula Enderman Skin PetMYTHIC84,000,00084,950,00041%
Rambutan Hedgehog Skin PetEPIC25,880,00027,888,88747%
Black Plushie Elephant Skin PetEPIC110,000,000117,000,00046%
Zodiac Goat Sheep Skin PetEPIC27,800,00028,999,99944%
Gateway Endermite Skin PetEPIC20,000,00024,250,000418%
Gray Plushie Elephant Skin PetEPIC85,000,00095,000,000411%
Neon Tiger Skin PetMYTHIC85,000,00089,000,00044%
Big Brain Zombie Skin PetEPIC309,000,000329,250,00046%
Ditto SkullEPIC94,999,999122,495,000422%
Cake Snail Skin PetLEGENDARY17,890,00018,000,00041%
Speed EnrichmentSPECIAL5,999,9995,999,99930%
Great Spook NecklaceEPIC7,000,0007,000,00030%
Wisp Upgrade StoneRARE5,889,9995,890,00030%
Mercenary SwordRARE253,000349,999328%
Mercenary LeggingsRARE100,0002,200,000395%
Pup Seal Skin PetEPIC36,000,00036,723,99832%
Buzzin' Beats VinylUNCOMMON89,50090,00031%
Pesthunter RingRARE2,000,0002,100,00035%
Reaper BootsLEGENDARY15,000,00054,000,000372%
Gillsplash BeltMYTHIC82,000,00090,000,00039%
Gold ClawsUNCOMMON6,765,9996,800,00031%
Ice Cream Minion SkinCOMMON250,000350,000329%
Diver's TrunksEPIC1,198,0001,200,00030%
Refined Mithril PickaxeRARE1,900,0002,400,000321%
Spook the FishSPECIAL8,000,0009,670,000317%
Rosetta's LeggingsUNCOMMON500,0004,990,000390%
Placeable Fairy SoulEPIC28,999,99929,000,00030%
Mysterious PackageRARE100,000100,00030%
Lattice BenchEPIC110,000110,00030%
Fish the FishSPECIAL15,000,00020,000,000325%
Jerry Castle Greenhouse SkinLEGENDARY320,000,000323,000,00031%
Fox Hoodie SkinLEGENDARY65,000,00067,000,00033%
Golem Armor LeggingsRARE225,000225,00030%
Dctr. PaperUNCOMMON60,000100,000340%
Ghost BookCOMMON5,00010,000350%
Showcase BlockUNCOMMON299,999299,99930%
Hyper FurnaceUNCOMMON380,000400,00035%
Snow ShovelRARE29,99929,99930%
Scavenger RingRARE95,555,555115,000,000317%
Flower Pot Barn SkinEPIC48,000,00048,000,00030%
Finwave CloakLEGENDARY55,000,00060,000,00038%
Sandcastle Minion SkinCOMMON160,000200,000320%
Prospecting ChestplateUNCOMMON150,000300,000350%
Portal to the Gold MineCOMMON390,000398,60032%
Burning Terror LeggingsMYTHIC35,000,00065,000,000346%
Geode Mithril Golem Skin PetMYTHIC44,000,00044,000,00030%
Unicorn Reindeer Skin PetEPIC15,000,00015,000,00030%
Skeleton Lord ChestplateEPIC1,000,0002,900,000366%
Cloud Mammoth Skin PetEPIC14,999,00015,900,00036%
Cake Slice of the CenturySPECIAL595,000700,000315%
Amber Power ScrollEPIC999,0001,000,00030%
Shimmering Light HoodRARE10,000,00013,000,000323%
Diamond AxeUNCOMMON1,000,00015,000,000393%
Clover HelmetMYTHIC6,300,000,0006,967,676,767310%
Flower PotCOMMON1,000,0003,900,000374%
Christmas TreeEPIC148,000200,000326%
Awakened Eye Backpack SkinEPIC15,000,00019,999,999325%
Egg HuntCOMMON200,000222,222310%
Perfect Leggings - Tier XIIILEGENDARY23,500,00025,000,00036%
Wood Chest+UNCOMMON300,000300,00030%
Scoville BeltRARE2,799,9992,997,00037%
Flex HelmetLEGENDARY8,899,9999,999,999311%
Spooky HelmetEPIC3,800,0004,000,00035%
Golden SkinEPIC90,000,00090,000,00030%
Haste BlockUNCOMMON999,999999,99930%