Skytrack

Auction House

2471 items with active BINs · updated 24 minutes ago

ItemRarityLowest BINMedian BINListingsDiscount7d
Spooky HelmetEPIC3,500,0003,795,00068%
Secret DyeLEGENDARY408,000,000450,000,00069%
AstraeaMYTHIC555,555,555714,955,955622%
Armor of Magma HelmetEPIC19,000,00036,111,111647%
Inferno Minion FuelRARE900,00021,111,111696%
Zombie Brain MixinRARE799,999799,99960%
Frozen Diver SkinEPIC76,000,00086,950,000613%
Dark Scatha Skin PetMYTHIC152,000,000159,500,00065%
Neon Enderman Skin PetMYTHIC72,000,00075,000,00064%
Artifact of CoinsRARE100,000,000111,725,000610%
Strawberry Hedgehog Skin PetEPIC127,500,000132,000,00063%
Patina Mammoth Skin PetEPIC37,999,99939,499,99864%
Lemur Monkey Skin PetMYTHIC39,000,00047,000,000617%
Blue Plushie Elephant Skin PetEPIC118,000,000119,500,00061%
Purple Snubfin Dolphin Skin PetRARE39,500,00039,750,00061%
Spring Barn SkinUNCOMMON3,400,0003,949,999614%
Fossil T-Rex Skin PetEPIC17,900,00020,000,000611%
Nutcracker LeggingsLEGENDARY1,500,0001,500,00060%
North Star Backpack SkinLEGENDARY5,900,0005,999,99962%
Sand Castle Barn SkinLEGENDARY41,000,00046,722,222612%
Fig CapRARE2,400,0003,250,000626%
Celeste WandUNCOMMON200,0001,650,000688%
Mining Exp BoostCOMMON250,000275,00069%
Gloomlock GrimoireEPIC4,974,9975,087,50062%
Basketball Minion SkinCOMMON300,000350,000614%
Rabbit ChestplateCOMMON349,997349,99960%
Rock the FishSPECIAL9,000,00010,000,000610%
Shaman SwordEPIC999,998999,99960%
Glossy Mineral TalismanEPIC35,799,99836,036,68361%
Beastmaster CrestRARE8,570,0008,595,00060%
Candy RingRARE500,000657,500624%
Edible MaceRARE4,240,0007,139,500641%
Blaze BootsEPIC2,400,0002,500,00064%
Revenant LeggingsEPIC449,999665,000632%
Adaptive BootsEPIC699,999831,835616%
Sapphire-Polished Drill EngineRARE148,000,000161,250,00068%
Agaricus ChumcapUNCOMMON300,0003,370,000691%
Deepterror MixinRARE3,250,0003,300,00062%
Undead BowRARE196,000197,00061%
§4Sin§5seeker ScytheEPIC6,000,0008,000,000625%
Squire LeggingsUNCOMMON119,999225,000647%
Cookie Sandwich Snowman Skin PetLEGENDARY86,688,888130,000,000633%
Blazetekk™ Ham RadioLEGENDARY55,000,00056,789,99963%
Leprechaun Jerry Skin PetEPIC125,000,000139,500,000610%
Happy SnowmanRARE449,999455,00061%
Pulpous Orange JuiceCOMMON500,0001,000,000650%
Turkey Barn SkinLEGENDARY49,999,00052,000,00064%
Bat Person ArtifactRARE39,999,00042,499,99966%
Travel Scroll to Hub CryptsEPIC849,999850,00060%
Emerald Armor ChestplateEPIC1,100,0001,599,999631%
Fiery Kuudra CoreEPIC142,000,000144,500,00062%
Refractive Paint PaletteRARE79,797,00083,000,00064%
Copper RingUNCOMMON30,000,00033,000,00069%
YellowSheepEPIC375,000,000420,500,000611%
Hot Terror ChestplateLEGENDARY12,800,00017,000,000625%
Burning Aurora ChestplateMYTHIC33,000,00058,999,999644%
Smoldering Ember SkinMYTHIC58,000,00059,500,00063%
Cake Slice of the CenturySPECIAL599,0002,445,000676%
Grizzly SalmonRARE1,599,9001,600,00060%
Infernal Terror ChestplateMYTHIC320,000,000370,000,000614%
Souls ReboundEPIC1,800,0001,800,00060%
Mythos BeltLEGENDARY9,000,00015,266,763641%
Hungry Flying Fish Skin PetMYTHIC88,900,00092,500,00064%
Yellow Space SkinEPIC37,000,00038,350,00064%
Skeleton the FishSPECIAL17,000,00026,250,000635%
Celeste HelmetUNCOMMON197,000500,000561%
Starlight LeggingsRARE400,000450,000511%
Prospecting ChestplateUNCOMMON150,000300,000550%
Heat LeggingsRARE490,0001,900,000574%
Wand of MendingRARE450,000499,000510%
Scoville BeltRARE1,969,8032,997,000534%
Travel Scroll to Howling CaveEPIC30,00040,000525%
Staff of the VolcanoRARE139,000139,00050%
Hollow HelmetLEGENDARY997,000999,00050%
Archaic SpadeEPIC5,199,9985,200,00050%
Zombie Commander HelmetEPIC150,000200,000525%
Fireworks Shadow Assassin SkinEPIC2,700,0003,399,998521%
Black Angora Rift Ferret Skin PetEPIC4,900,0008,999,999546%
Ablaze SkinEPIC5,000,0006,000,000517%
Potato-Style Century CakeUNCOMMON1,100,0001,300,000515%
Cheap Tuxedo OxfordsEPIC1,200,0001,490,000519%
Zombie Commander BootsEPIC800,0001,500,000547%
Jungle ChairEPIC30,000100,000570%
Adaptive LeggingsEPIC699,9991,170,000540%
Violet Sea Slug Skin PetEPIC34,999,90045,950,000524%
Skeleton ChairEPIC29,00029,99953%
Smokey RuneCOMMON99,999120,000517%
Bat Person BootsLEGENDARY5,000,0005,000,00050%
Squire HelmetUNCOMMON118,999119,00050%
Perfect Boots - Tier XIILEGENDARY7,000,00019,999,999565%
SnowCOMMON1,000,0001,000,00050%
Amber Power ScrollEPIC998,999999,00050%
Super Jacob Entertainment SystemEPIC8,200,00020,000,000559%
Candy Cane ChairEPIC80,000199,000560%
Cake Slice of the CenturySPECIAL595,000599,00051%
Thermodynamic LeggingsLEGENDARY33,330,00034,500,00053%
Tactical InsertionEPIC40,000,00045,000,000511%
Emerald RingUNCOMMON199,000200,00051%
Necromancer Lord HelmetLEGENDARY199,000280,000529%
Fishing CrystalUNCOMMON3,555,9994,200,000515%