Skytrack

Auction House

2470 items with active BINs · updated 6 minutes ago

ItemRarityLowest BINMedian BINListingsDiscount7d
Portal to the Crystal NucleusCOMMON7,777,7777,777,77790%
Snow Crow Skin PetMYTHIC70,000,000179,000,000961%
Diamond OreUNCOMMON2,000,0005,000,000960%
Beach Ball Barn SkinLEGENDARY43,900,00050,000,000912%
Storm the FishSPECIAL399,000999,999960%
Leggings of the PackEPIC2,700,0002,800,00094%
Cropie ChestplateUNCOMMON6,400,0006,500,00092%
Old Dragon LeggingsLEGENDARY1,000,0001,200,000917%
Ember LeggingsEPIC8,000,00014,999,999947%
Bat the FishSPECIAL8,000,0009,000,000911%
Killer Minion SkinCOMMON1,000,0002,000,000950%
Cropie TalismanCOMMON6,467,5006,800,00095%
Mastiff CrownEPIC1,899,9991,950,00093%
Choco Rabbit Minion SkinEPIC79,99880,00090%
Diver's ShirtEPIC1,198,9981,200,00090%
Protector Dragon BootsLEGENDARY1,000,0001,500,000933%
Sharp Shark Tooth NecklaceEPIC1,399,9998,900,000984%
Buzzybee's Fantabulous Disco DestinationUNCOMMON8,500,0009,699,999912%
Abiphone XIII JadeRARE6,149,9998,000,000923%
Molten NecklaceEPIC1,500,0002,139,248930%
Sniper BowRARE185,000749,999975%
Zombie Knight BootsEPIC99,000977,777990%
Century Cake of the Next Dungeon FloorUNCOMMON3,100,0004,999,999938%
Mithril LanternUNCOMMON980,0001,200,000918%
Tidal Bowl Flying Fish Skin PetMYTHIC113,000,000117,000,00093%
Mercenary ChestplateRARE175,000389,999955%
Agarimoo RingUNCOMMON1,449,9981,500,00093%
Gratitude ArtifactRARE134,299,999134,325,00090%
Jungle TableEPIC200,000285,000930%
Sentinel Warden SkinULTIMATE250,000,000267,500,00097%
Emperor's TalismanRARE15,000,00015,999,00096%
Subzero Wisp PetLEGENDARY124,334,000140,000,000911%
Hotspot SinkerRARE15,999,99817,700,000910%
Necron's Blade (Unrefined)LEGENDARY460,000,000475,000,00093%
Sponge BootsEPIC784,941895,499912%
Gemstone Fuel TankRARE46,999,00047,900,00092%
Warden DyeMYTHIC110,000,000117,500,00096%
Worm the FishSPECIAL3,000,0003,000,00090%
Ender Holiday Chest SkinEPIC990,0001,700,000942%
Gummy Worm Scatha Skin PetULTIMATE94,900,00098,887,99894%
Rekindled Ember BootsEPIC949,000999,00095%
Pet Rock Century CakeUNCOMMON990,000990,00090%
Jungle Ocelot Skin PetEPIC80,000,000130,000,000938%
Fiery Terror ChestplateMYTHIC90,000,000109,000,000917%
Paint Drying SimulatorRARE250,000499,000950%
Dante's TalismanCOMMON7,000,00011,999,999942%
CharcoalCOMMON555,0001,999,999972%
Albino Scatha Skin PetMYTHIC139,800,000140,000,00090%
Accretion ArtifactRARE19,899,00019,937,49980%
Emerald RingUNCOMMON198,999200,00081%
Snow BeltRARE300,000320,00086%
Bunny BenchEPIC248,999425,000841%
Mastiff LeggingsEPIC1,899,9991,925,00081%
Mender FedoraEPIC999,9991,859,999846%
Honeycomb NecklaceEPIC24,999,99826,249,99985%
Ganache Chocolate SlabEPIC900,0001,100,000818%
Party CloakUNCOMMON800,0001,800,000856%
Holiday TrainEPIC347,999424,950818%
Nadeshiko DyeLEGENDARY299,999,989399,500,000825%
Vampire Witch MaskEPIC7,750,0007,763,88980%
Backwater CloakUNCOMMON946,998948,99780%
Staff of the VolcanoRARE99,999100,00080%
Old Dragon ChestplateLEGENDARY1,199,9991,250,00084%
Candy TalismanUNCOMMON300,000312,50084%
Frog MaskEPIC12,900,00014,250,00089%
Super Heavy BootsLEGENDARY99,999550,000882%
Purple Plushie Elephant Skin PetEPIC88,850,00099,495,000811%
BBQ GrillRARE120,000819,500885%
Santa Skeleton Skin PetEPIC3,000,0004,749,999837%
Bone MealCOMMON1,000,00019,500,000895%
Werewolf HelmetLEGENDARY800,00013,750,000894%
Seal TalismanUNCOMMON3,900,0004,950,000821%
Rusty Titanium PickaxeUNCOMMON390,000399,99882%
Despair Enderman Skin PetEPIC21,000,00025,577,778818%
Catgirl Black Cat Skin PetULTIMATE240,000,000270,000,000811%
Warning FlareUNCOMMON8,400,0008,500,00081%
Emperor's ArtifactEPIC200,000,000208,999,99984%
Gabagool the FishSPECIAL7,999,9998,150,00082%
Entangler LassoRARE1,450,0001,589,99889%
Redback SkinMYTHIC68,999,00070,000,00081%
Soulflow BatteryRARE1,899,9001,999,99985%
Baby Spinosaurus Skin PetMYTHIC22,999,99924,500,00086%
Bamboo Giraffe Skin PetEPIC37,499,99938,794,44483%
Jerry DyeMYTHIC18,888,00019,250,00082%
Space Kitty Black Cat Skin PetEPIC48,000,00070,500,000832%
Chumming TalismanUNCOMMON945,0008,750,000889%
Pink Donut Minion SkinCOMMON39,880,00044,500,000810%
Skeleton Soldier BootsEPIC115,000160,000828%
Reaper LeggingsLEGENDARY6,800,0009,749,950830%
Training WeightsUNCOMMON100,000605,556883%
Mastiff ChestplateEPIC1,899,9991,925,00081%
Hunter SkinMYTHIC52,000,00057,999,999810%
Goldor the FishSPECIAL250,000615,000859%
Red Snubfin Dolphin Skin PetRARE35,500,00036,500,00083%
Cyclops Minion SkinCOMMON1,000,0002,111,111853%
Candy Corn Superior Dragon SkinEPIC1,480,0001,500,00081%
Fruit Century CakeUNCOMMON3,699,9993,950,00086%
Spooky DyeMYTHIC17,500,00019,870,000812%
Farming Contest DisplayUNCOMMON500,000974,000849%
Holy Dragon ChestplateLEGENDARY1,599,0001,799,500811%